RONDEN -16, -18, -20

RONDE 1 GROEP -16, -18, -20
  1. Larsen Sander
  2. Vanhee Yordi
  3. Vanden Bussche Steven
  4. Coppens Niels
  5. Vandamme Florian
  6. Platteau Wout
  7. Vanroose Sibran
  8. Cambie Jonas
  9. Vervenne Wim
10. Cambier Miguel
11. Deconinck Louis
 
RONDE 2 GROEP -16, -18, -20
  1. Decrop Benjamin
  2. Parfenov Alexey
  3. Chaerle Josse
  4. Pu Linden
  5. Carpentier Jannes
  6. Poppe Gaitan
  7. Mestdagh Cyr
  8. Van Dael Jonas
  9. Noyez Jana
10. Top Sara
11. Duyvejonck Jari
 
RONDE 3 GROEP -16, -18, -20
  1. Vandamme Florian
  2. Vanden Bussche Steven
  3. Chaerle Josse
  4. Larsen Sander
  5. Vanroose Sibran
  6. Vandael Jonas
  7. Deconinck Louis
  8. Top Sara
  9. Duyvejonck Jari
10. Noyez Jana
11. Cambier Miguel
 
RONDE 4 GROEP -16, -18, -20
  1. Decrop Benjamin
  2. Parfenov Alexey
  3. Linden Pu
  4. Coppens Niels
  5. Duyvejonck Jari
  6. Vervenne Wim
  7. Poppe Gaitan
  8. Cambier Miguel
  9. Vanhee Yordi
10. Platteau Wout
11. Mestdagh Cyr
 
RONDE 5 GROEP -16, -18, -20
  1. Chaerle Josse
  2. Carpentier Jannes
  3. Vanroose Sibran
  4. Larsen Sander
  5. Pu Linden
  6. Deconinck Louis
  7. Coppens Niels
  8. Vanhee Yordi
  9. Mestdagh Cyr
10. Platteau Wout
11. Noyez Jana
 
RONDE 6 GROEP -16, -18, 20
  1. Benjamin Decrop
  2. Vandamme Florian
  3. Vervenne Wim
  4. Carpentier Jannes
  5. Top Sara
  6. Van Dael Jonas
  7. Vande Bussche Steven
  8. Poppe Gaitan
  9. Noyez Jana
10. Mestdagh Cyr
11. Vanhee Yordi
 
RONDE 7 GROEP -16, -18, 20
  1. Vervenne Wim
  2. Larsen Sander
  3. Vanroose Sibran
  4. Chaerle Josse
  5. Parfenov Alexey
  6. Coppens Niels
  7. Top Sara
  8. Duyvejonck Jari
  9. Pu Linden
10. Cambier Miguel
11. Platteau Wout
 
-
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 
 
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 
 
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 
 
 -
 -
 -
 
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 
 
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 
 
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 
 
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 
 
Poppe Gaitan
Decrop Benjamin
Van Dael Jonas
Chaerle Josse
Top Sara
Carpentier Jannes
Mestdagh Cyr
Parfenov Alexey
Noyez Jana
Pu Linden
Duyvejonck Jari
 
 
Vanroose Sibran
Vanden Bussche Steven
Vervenne Wim
Vandamme Florian
Deconinck Louis
Larsen Sander
Vanhee Yordi
Platteau Wout
Coppens Niels
Cambier Miguel
Bye
 
 
Decrop Benjamin
Carpentier Jannes
Parfenov Alexey
Vervenne Wim
Vanhee Yordi
Pu Linden
Coppens Niels
Poppe Gaitan
Platteau Wout
Mestdagh Cyr
Bye
 
 
Carpentier Jannes
Larsen Sander
Chaerle Josse
Vandamme Florian
Vanroose Sibran
Top Sara
Vanden Bussche Steven
Deconinck Louis
Van Dael Jonas
Noyez Jana
Bye
 
 
Decrop Benjamin
Vandamme Florian
Parfenov Alexey
Vanden Bussche Steven
Vandevenne Wim
Top Sara
Duyvenjonck Jari
Poppe Gaitan
Van Dael Jonas
Cambier Miguel
Bye
 
 
Larsen Sander
Vanroose Sibran
Coppens Niels
Chaerle Josse
Parfenov Alexey
Deconinck Louis
Pu Linden
Cambier Miguel
Duyvejonck Jari
Platteau Wout
Bye
 
 
Decrop Benjamin
Vandamme Florian
Vanden Bussche Steven
Van Dael Jonas
Carpentier Jannes
Poppe Gaitan
Noyez Jana
Vanhee Yordi
Deconinck Louis
Mestdagh Cyr
Bye
 
0 - 1 FF
0 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1 FF
1 - 0
0 - 1
1 - 0
 
 
1 - 0
½ - ½
½ - ½
0 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
1 - 0
1
 
 
0 - 1
0 - 1
½ - ½
1 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 0
1
 
 
1 - 0
½ - ½
0 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
0 - 1
½ - ½
1 - 0
1
 
 
0 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 1
0 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 1
1
 
 
 ½ - ½
1 - 0
1 - 0
½ - ½
0 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 0
½ - ½
1 - 0
1
 
 
0 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
1 - 0
½ - ½
0 - 1
½ - ½
0 - 0 GU
1 - 0
1 - 0
1