Belgisch Jeugdkampioenschap 2013

Belgisch jeugdkampioenschap 2013  /  -8 jarigen -  jongens en meisjes
EINDKLASSEMENT
1 Raats Joppe (1050N)14 M
2 Dardha Daniel ( 0 )14 M
3 Beukema Constantijn (1043N)14 M
4 Katranov Mikhail ( 0 )14 M
5 Vanderstappen Louise ( 0 )15 V
6 Debunne Tibe ( 0 )14 M
7 Mueller Leona.Sophie ( 0 )15 V
8 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 )14 M
9 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 )14 M
10 Gheury Arnaud ( 0 )14 M
11 Mohymont Augustine ( 0 )15 V
12 Cardoen Wout ( 0 )14 M
13 Vande Ginste Simon ( 0 )14 M
14 De Clercq Julie ( 0 )15 V
15 Abramovich Yana ( 0 )15 V
16 Gob Lilas ( 0 )15 V
17 Martens Niels ( 0 )14 M
18 Collin Adelaide ( 0 )14 M
19 Kolp Lhea ( 0 )15 V
Brasschaat
Hoboken
Schoten
Leopoldsburg
Geraardsbergen
Mercatel
KSK47 Eynatten
Chesspirant
Aalter
Amay
Namur-Echecs
FCH Zottegem
Brasschaat
KGSRL Gent
KOSK Oostende
Namur-Echecs
Tongeren
Namur-Echecs
Brussels CC
8.5/9   1208  0.5  41.5  47.5   43.25  8
8.5/9     702  0.5  41.5  47.0   42.75  8
6.5/9     898   ---   32.0  48.5   28.75  6
5.5/9     312   ---   30.0  45.5   20.75  5
5.0/9     275   ---   28.0  48.0   20.50  5
5.0/9     159   ---   26.0  44.5   17.00  5
5.0/9      261  ---   24.0  42.0   15.75  4
5.0/9      261  ---   23.0  47.5   17.75  4
5.0/9        43  ---   23.0  36.5   17.50  5
4.0/9        79  ---   28.0  47.5   17.50  4
4.0/9      196  ---   22.0  37.0     9.00  4
4.0/9       -36  ---   20.0  43.0   15.50  4
4.0/9      196  ---   19.0  38.5   10.50  4
4.0/9       -87  ---   19.0  31.0     8.25  3
4.0/9       -87  ---   16.0  30.5     7.25  3
3.0/9     -193  ---   15.0  31.0     5.75  2
2.0/5     -110  ---   13.0  37.5   16.00  1
2.0/9     -220  ---   11.0  33.0     3.50  2
1.0/9     -351  ---     8.0  33.5     4.00  1
Belgisch jeugdkampioenschap 2013  /  -10 jarigen -  jongens en meisjes
EINDKLASSEMENT
  1 Mitran Anthony
  2 Huynh Laurent          
  3 Faybish Nathaniel     
  4 Gheorghiu Stefan-D   
  5 Katranov Lev            
  6 Lambrecht Arne        
  7 Muzzi Daniele           
  8 Faybish Benjamin    
  9 Torres Tejeda Diego  
10 Mueller Nikolas     
11 Meerpoel Alex       
12 Dallemagne Brieuc
13 Da Silva Heleno Jo
14 Bikady Matthia       
15 Rits Beere               
16 Deniz Patrick        
17 Werner Xavier       
18 Dgebuadze Marie   
19 Piceu Jarid      
20 Kemper Paul        
21 Dellaert Ines     
22 Caudron Meindert  
23 Rosseel Lennert
24 Van Goethem Simone 
25 Cotman Bernd     
26 De Boel Jelle     
27 Collignon Clement
28 De Cocq Ramin    
29 Lacheron Henri    
30 Van Hille Clara     
31 Yoro Samuel      
32 Decruyenaere Laura
33 Godart Marielle  
34 Viaene Leonardo  
35 Werner Mathieu   
36 Thienpont Ruben  
37 Cool Matteo     
38 Condes Adam.Sean
39 Huygebaert Viktor
(1432F)  12 M
( 1656F) 12 M
(1553N) 12 M
(1413N) 12 M
(   0 )      12 M 
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(1391F)  12 M
(1117N)  12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(1155N)  12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(1129N)  12 M
(1050N)  12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      13 V
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      13 V 
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      13 V
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(1066N)  12 M
(   0 )      13 V
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      13 V
(1150N)  13 V
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
(   0 )      12 M
Brasschaat     
CREB Bruxelles
Anderlecht    
Brussels Ch Cl

Leopoldsburg
Mechelen
KASK            
Anderlecht     
CREB Bruxelles
KSK47 Eynatten  
Geraardsbergen 
Namur-Echecs    
KISK Ieper      
Amay           
Dolle Tor Leuven
Dolle Tor Leuven
Ciney          
KGSRL Gent      
Oostkamp        

KSK47 Eynatten  
FCH Zottegem 
Opwijk          
Leopoldsburg    
Chesspirant
Opwijk          
Mechelen        
CRELEL Liège
Geel            
Namur-Echecs    

Schoten 
Brussel Chess Cl
Chesspirant    
Philippeville  
Mechelen       
Ciney          
Chesspirant    
KBSK Brugge
Chesspirant    
Landegem
8.0/9    1628  ---  41.0    51.5   44.00   8
7.5/9    1632  ---  39.0    52.5   42.75   7
7.0/9    1522  ---  34.0    52.5   37.00   7
6.5/9    1397   ---  35.0   52.0   33.25   6
6.5/9    1169   ---  33.5   52.5   34.75   6
6.0/9    1004   ---  32.0   48.5   28.00   6
5.5/9      575   ---  29.5   46.5   23.25   5
5.5/9    1164   ---  28.5   45.0   23.25   5
5.5/9      956   ---  27.0  46.0    24.75   5
5.5/9      780   ---  25.0  45.0   23.75   5
5.5/9      475   ---  23.0  39.5   22.25   5
5.0/9    1073   ---  31.0  52.5   23.50   5
5.0/9      623   ---  27.0  43.5   20.25   4
5.0/9      892   ---  26.0  41.0   20.00   5
5.0/9      168   ---  26.0  37.0   16.00   5
5.0/9      789   ---  23.0  39.5   18.50   5
5.0/9      215   ---  23.0  35.5   14.50   5
4.5/9      408   ---  26.5  41.0   18.00   4
4.5/9      484   ---  25.5  44.0   18.25   4
4.5/9      360   ---  23.0  40.0   18.50   4
4.5/9      157   ---  21.0  38.0   15.25   4
4.0/9      493   ---  25.0  43.0   13.50   4
4.0/9      367   ---  22.0  41.0   13.75   3
4.0/9      488   ---  22.0  37.5   14.25   3
4.0/9        89   ---  21.5  41.0   17.75   3
4.0/9        56   ---  20.5  36.0   12.25   2
4.0/9       -36   ---  19.5  38.0   14.00   3
4.0/9      451   ---  19.0  33.0   11.00   4
4.0/9      680   ---  17.0  38.0   13.00   4
4.0/9      255   ---  16.0  37.5   13.00   3
4.0/9       -36   ---  15.5  33.5   12.00   3
3.5/9      414   ---  18.0  39.5   12.50   3
3.5/9      659   ---  15.5  31.5     7.75   2
3.0/9      128   ---  17.0  35.5     9.50   3
3.0/9     -125   ---  13.0  27.5     5.50   3
3.0/9      389   ---  12.0  33.5    6.75    2
3.0/9      147   ---  10.0  31.0    4.75    2
2.0/8     -132   ---  10.0  28.5    2.50    1
1.0/9     -735   ---   6.0  30.5     0.25    0
Belgisch jeugdkampioenschap 2013  /  -12 jarigen -  jongens
Eindklassement
  1 Beukema Jasper
  2 Koetters Raphael
  3 Kolp Theo 
  4 Decruyenaere Robbert
  5 Dallemagne Maximilien
  6 De Pauw Mat
  7 Van Malder Driesthias
  8 Bleuze Kobe
  9 Gronsfeld Stefan
10 Tanghe Joran
11 Tomme Kamiel
12 Van Dijck Bjarne
13 Lacheron Edouard
14 Vande Ginste Michiel
15 Verheyen Olivier
16 Lenaerts Robbe
17 Goffin Kevin
18 Bogdanov Daniil
19 Catteeuw Nicola
20 Boudry William
21 Verheire Wesley
22 Cool Tristan
23 Brackx Theo
24 Obbels Kwinten
25 Van Malder Klaus
26 De Waele Warre
27 Heiremans Guillaume
28 Cnudde Pieter
29 Goossens Henri
30 Van Herreweghe Jarno
31 Collignon Theo
32 Declerck Storm
33 Bikady Luka
34 Gyselinck Max
35 Gheury Hugo
36 Fivez Stev
37 Reinartz Ben
38 Rosik Gauthier
39 Thienpont Xander
40 De Vreese Sean
41 De Smedt Lias
42 De Wachter Rune
43 Vanhauwe Jonas
44 Deniz Abian
45 Wertz Florian
46 Oostvogels Stoffel
(1719N)10 M
(1141N)10 M
(1585F)10 M
(1542F)10 M
(1703F)10 M
(1353N)10 M
(        0)10 M
(1150N)10 M
(        0)10 M
(1122N)10 M
(1576F)10 M
( 0       )10 M
(1251N)10 M
(1311N)10 M
(1233F)10 M
(1402N)10 M
(1150N)10 M
(1320N)10 M
(       0 )10 M
(1257N)10 M
(       0 )10 M
(1133N)10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(1150N)10 M
(       0 )10 M
(1175N)10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(1194N)10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(1150N)10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(       0 )10 M
(      0 )10 M
(      0 ) 0  M
(      0 )10 M
Schoten
KSK47 Eynatten
Brussels Chess Club
Chesspirant
Namur-Echecs
De Drie Torens Gent
Chesspirant
Geel
KSK47 Eynatten
KOSK Oostende
De Drie Torens Gent
Humbeek
Namur-Echecs
Brasschaat
De Drie Torens Gent
Genk
Fontaine-L'Evêque
Woluwé
De Drie Torens Gent
Chesspirant
KBSK Brugge
KBSK Brugge
Gistel
Dolle Toren Leuven
Chesspirant
Humbeek
Aalter
Landegem
FCH Zottegem
Chesspirant
CRELEL Liège
Bredene
Amay
Landegem
Amay
Machelen
Rochade Eupen
Fontaine-L'Evêque
Chesspirant
Chesspirant
Chesspirant
Mechelen
Chesspirant
Dolle Toren Leuven
KSK47 Eynatten
Machelen
8.5/9       1923    ---        44.0      52.5  49.25      8
7.0/9       1426    ---        39.0      52.0  37.00      7
6.5/9       1568   1.5        35.5      50.5  31.75       6
6.5/9       1570   1.0        36.0      51.5  33.50      5
6.5/9       1606   0.5        34.0      52.0  35.00      5
6.0/9       1373    ---        30.5      52.5  32.00      4
6.0/9       1150    ---        30.0      47.0  29.50      6
6.0/9         982    ---        27.0      41.5  27.00      6
5.5/9       1118     ---       30.0       50.5  26.25      5
5.5/9       1193     ---       29.0      45.0   24.75     4
5.5/9       1318     ---       28.0      47.0   26.50     4
5.5/9       1109     ---       27.5      45.5   24.25     3
5.5/9       1133    ---        26.5      43.5   22.75     4
5.5/9       1168    ---        23.0      37.5   20.25     5
5.0/9       1309   ---         30.0      54.5   26.00     5
5.0/9       1055   ---         28.0      40.5   17.50     5
5.0/9       1137   ---         27.5      47.5   23.00     4
5.0/9       1138   ---         27.0      43.5   20.50     5
5.0/9       1137   ---         27.0      41.0   19.00     5
5.0/9       1089   ---         26.5     46.5    24.00     4
5.0/9         859   ---         25.0     40.5    20.00     5
5.0/9       1016   ---         23.0     37.5   17.50      5
4.5/9         674   ---         23.0     43.5   19.00      3
4.5/9         461   ---         23.0     38.5   16.75      3
4.5/9         684   ---         21.0     41.0   16.25      4
4.5/9         525   ---         14.5     34.5   13.50      4
4.0/9         947   ---         22.0     33.5     9.50      4
4.0/9         372   ---         20.0     37.5   12.00      4
4.0/9         901   ---         19.0     39.5   13.00      4
4.0/9         697   ---         17.0     36.0   10.00      4
4.0/9         366   ---         17.0     34.0   12.00      4
4.0/9         344   ---         14.0     36.5   13.50      4
3.5/9         927   ---         20.0     39.5   11.75      3 
3.5/9         450   ---         19.5     37.5   12.25     3
3.5/9         578   ---         19.5     37.0   11.25      3
3.5/9         193   ---         13.5     31.5   11.00      3
3.0/9         445   ---         18.0     41.5   10.00      3
3.0/9         796   ---         16.0     37.5   11.25      2 
3.0/9         324   ---         15.0     34.0     7.25      2 
3.0/9         281   ---         14.0     33.5     8.50      3
3.0/9         -39   ---          14.0     28.5    3.25      2
3.0/9        394   ---          13.0     33.5    8.50      3
3.0/9            5   ---          10.0     30.5    5.00      3
2.0/8       -193   1.0           9.0     27.0    3.25      2
2.0/9        173   0.0           9.0     29.0    3.00      2
0.0/9       -608   ---   0.0  28.0       0.0    0.0 
Belgisch jeugdkampioenschap 2013  /  -12 jarigen -  meisjes
Eindklassement
 
1 Swennen Fleur
2 Schelleman Iris
3 Vitharana Annelies
4 Godart Clara
5 Blond Hanten Elsa
6 Katranova Alicia
7 Claeys Elisabeth
8 Kuypers Anouck
9 Mitran Marie
10 Rottiers Emma
11 Collin Josephine
12 Verhelst Eleen
13 Roosen Charlotte
14 Verstraeten Linde
15 Wertz Katja
 
(1300N)11    V
(       0 )11     V
(       0 )11     V
(1256F)11     V
(1477F)11     V
(       0 )11     V
(       0 )11     V
(       0 )11     V
(       0 )11     V
(       0 )11     V
(       0 )11     V   
(       0 )11     V
(       0 )11     V
(       0 )11     V
(       0 )11     V
Neerpelt
De Drie Torens Gent
De Drie Torens Gent
Philippeville
KSK47 Eynatten
Leopoldsburg
De Drie Torens Gent
Eisden
Brasschaat
FCH Zottegem
Namur-Echecs
Chesspirant
Dolle Toren Leuven
Dolle Toren Leuven
KSK47 Eynatten
8.0/9    1393   ---   42.0   45.0    39.75     7
7.5/9      721   ---   35.5   46.5    36.00     7
6.0/9      433   ---   30.0   45.5    25.00     6
5.5/9    1069   0.5   26.0   48.0   24.25     2
5.5/9    1240   0.5   24.5   41.5   19.00     4
5.0/9      327   ---   27.0   44.5    19.75     4
5.0/9      491   ---   24.0   43.5    18.75     4
5.0/9      157   ---   23.0    39.0   14.75     4
4.5/9      276   ---   24.0   47.5   16.50      3
4.0/9        75   ---   22.0   38.0     8.25      3
4.0/9      260   ---   20.0   36.5   10.25      3
4.0/9        97   ---   20.0   34.5     8.25      3
4.0/9        70   ---   19.0   32.0     8.25      3
3.0/9         -9   ---   17.0   33.5     5.25      2
1.0/9     -551   ---     6.0   32.0     0.25      0
Belgisch jeugdkampioenschap 2013  /  -14 jarigen -  jongens en meisjes
Eindklassement
1 Jamar Vadim
2 Sterck Arno
3 Snoeks Marnicq
4 Ingelaere Arthur 
5 De Block Fabio
6 Pauwels Xander 
7 Ismail Tamer
8 Tomme Lowie
9 Kumpen Jona
10 Demarre Thomas
11 Marchal Laurent
12 Lee Deon
13 Decrop Hendrik
14 Dubbeldam Lydia
15 Bratuszewski Jorden
16 Huttl Sofie  
17 Kreczman Savinien  
18 Delvaux Julien
19 Cnudde Matthias
20 De Coninck Erik
21 Huygebaert Batist
22 Demey Benno
23 Verstraeten Iris
24 Hammers Michael 
25 Gyselinck Thibault 
26 Claeys Robin 
27 Beukema Christiaan
28 Verboven Arnout
29 Moerman Thomas
30 Ghyselen Tim
31 Roessler Nicolas
32 Jalalijam Amir
33 Heiremans Manon
34 Lauwereys Lee
35 Vanhercke Nathan
36 Roessler Christian
37 Debouver Torben
38 Paquay Noah
39 Dellaert Sander
40 Bleuze Sibe
41 Vanhercke Hugo
42 Goossens Charle
43 Abramovich Roman
44 Dumont Thomas
45 Pfeiffer Noah
46 Hendriks Giel 
47 Culot Jules
48 Verstraeten Leander
49 Vanhauwere Anton
50 Maes Marlies
51 De Feyter Ruben 
52 Remy Sergey 
53 De Clercq Maxim
54 Leboy Robbe
55 Raats Joran
56 Condes Alexie.Sheen
57 Snoeck Lisa
(1789F) 8    M
(1819F) 8    M
(1739F) 8    M
(1628F) 8    M
(1674F) 8    M
(1397N) 8    M
(1893N) 8    M
(1767F) 8    M
(1406F) 8    M
(1448F) 8    M
(1483N) 8    M
(1852F) 8    M
(1785F) 8    M 
(1675N) 9    V
(1635N) 8    M
(1517F) 9    V
(   0     ) 8    M
(1670F) 8    M
(1412N) 8    M
(1627F) 8    M
(1422N) 8    M
(1425N) 8    M
(1671F) 9    V
(   0     ) 8    M
(1151N) 8    M
(1397N) 8    M
(1543F) 8    M
(1479N) 8    M
(1662F) 8    M
(   0     ) 8    M
(1328N) 8    M
(1220N) 8    M
(1436F) 9    V 
(   0     ) 8    M
(1150N) 8    M
(1107N) 8    M
(1150N) 8    M
(1564F) 8    M
(1236N) 8    M
(   0     ) 8    M
(1150N) 8    M
(1226N) 8    M
(1072N) 8    M
(1039N) 8    M
(   0     ) 8    M
(   0     ) 8    M
(1150N) 8    M
(   0     ) 8    M
(1031N) 8    M
(1029N) 9    V
(   0     ) 8    M
(1184N) 8    M
(   0     ) 8    M
(1273N) 8    M
(1150N) 8    M
(   0     ) 9    V
 (  0 )     9    V
CREC Charleroi
Humbeek
Heusden
Geel 
Opwijk
De Drie Torens Gent
Deurne
De Drie Torens Gent
Houthalen-Oost
Brasschaat
Nivelles
Mechelen
KOSK Oostende
De Drie Torens Gent
Houthalen-Oost
Amay
KISK Ieper
Soignies
Landegem
Houthalen-Oost
Landegem
De Drie Torens Gent
Dolle Toren Leuven
KSK47 Eynatten
KBSK Brugge
De Drie Torens Gent
Schoten
Mechelen  
De Drie Torens Gent
Zottegem
Rochade Eupen
De Drie Torens Gent
Humbeek
KGSRL Gent
Machelen
Rochade Eupen
Zottegem
Wirtzfeld
FCH Zottegem
Geel
Machelen
FCH Zottegem
KOSK Oostende
Amay
Wirtzfeld
Neerpelt 
CREB Bruxelles
  FCH Zottegem
FCH Zottegem
De Drie Torens Gent
Chesspirant
Fontaine-L'Evêque
KGSRL Gent
Mechelen
Brasschaat
Chesspirant
Landegem

7.0/9 1887   0.5   38.5    51.5   38.50     6
7.0/9 1843   0.5   38.0    51.0   38.25     6
6.5/9 1797   ---    33.5    50.0   34.25     5
6.5/9 1681   ---    33.0    47.5   32.50     5
6.5/9 1642   ---    30.0    47.5   33.50     6
6.0/9 1732   ---    34.0    50.5   31.75     4
6.0/9 1805   ---    33.5    51.0   32.25     4
6.0/9 1689   ---    32.0    47.0   29.50     4
6.0/9 1614   ---    30.0    48.0   30.25     5
6.0/9 1660   ---    29.0    47.5   31.25     5
6.0/9 1477   ---    28.0    44.5   26.25     5
5.5/9 1757   ---    34.0    50.5   27.00     5
5.5/9 1703   ---    33.0    51.0   29.00     5
5.5/9 1511   ---    28.5    44.0   23.25     4
5.5/9 1572   ---    28.0    45.5   25.50     4
5.5/9 1477   ---    27.5    44.5   24.25     5
5.5/9 1441   ---    24.0    42.0   22.00     5
5.5/9 1439   ---    21.5    37.5   23.75     5
5.0/9 1533   ---    29.5    43.0   20.75     4
5.0/9 1448   ---    27.5    42.5   19.25     4
5.0/9 1445   ---    26.5    45.5   23.00     3
5.0/9 1458   ---    26.5    44.0   21.25     4
5.0/9 1445   ---    25.0    41.0   21.00     5
5.0/9 1387   ---    23.5    43.5   22.25     3
5.0/9 1180   ---    22.5    38.5   17.00      4
4.5/9 1553   ---    29.0    47.0   20.50      3
4.5/9 1373   ---    26.5    44.5   19.50      3
4.5/9 1459   ---    26.0    41.5   16.50      3
4.5/9 1380   ---    24.0    43.0   20.25      3
4.5/9 1362   ---    23.0    41.0   18.75      3
4.5/9 1255   ---    22.0    40.0   17.75      3
4.5/9 1272   ---    21.0    43.5   18.00      4
4.5/9 1175   ---    21.0    40.0   16.25      4
4.5/9 1260   ---    20.5    36.5   12.75      3
4.5/9 1063   ---    19.5    36.5   14.25      4
4.5/9 1217   ---    19.0    40.0   17.75      4
4.0/9 1258   ---    22.0    37.5   12.00      4
4.0/9 1273   ---    21.0    39.0   14.50      3
4.0/9 1214   ---    19.0    38.5   13.00      3
4.0/9   985   ---    18.0    33.5   10.75      3
4.0/9 1115   ---    17.0    33.5   11.50       4
4.0/9 1081   ---    16.0    34.0   10.50      4
4.0/9 1048   ---    13.5    32.0     9.00      3
3.5/9 1200   ---    19.5    41.0   14.00      3
3.5/9 1080   ---    18.5    36.5   10.50      3
3.5/9   946   ---    13.5    34.5     9.00       2
3.0/9 1012   ---    18.0    40.5   11.00      3
3.0/9   947   ---    15.0    34.5     9.00      3
3.0/9   949   ---    15.0    31.5     6.50      3
3.0/9   936   ---    14.0    31.0     6.00      3
3.0/9   714   ---    12.0    30.5     5.25      2
3.0/9   872   ---    11.0    33.5     6.25      2
3.0/9   683   ---      9.0    28.0     4.25      2
2.5/9 1032   ---    17.5    36.0     8.50     2
2.0/9   726   ---    11.0    27.5      3.50     2
2.0/8   532   ---      9.0    27.0      4.50     0
1.5/9   282   ---      6.0    26.0      1.50     0

 

 
Belgisch jeugdkampioenschap 2013  /  -16 jarigen -  jongens en meisjes
EINDKLASSEMENT
1 Tuerlinckx Ben
2 Gillot Florent
3 Ramacker Quinten
4 Snoeks Pieter-Jan
5 Maes Tibo 
6 Thienpondt Mardoek
7 Van Den Bosch Arno
8 Maesschalck Vincent
9 Terryn Ezra
10 Slagter Maxi
11 Carpentier Jannesm
12 Wertz Clara
13 De Block Yordi
14 Vincent Ayla
15 Vanden Bussche Steven
16 Faymonville Maxime
17 Chaerle Josse
18 Parfenov Alexey
19 Beukema Louise
20 Jognery Lionel
21 Demey Lotte
22 Van De Vyver Thijs
23 Beheydt Dries
24 Koetters Marcel
25 Veestraeten Bram
26 Nies Richard
27 Vanlommel Maxim
28 Deschepper Simon
29 Wertz Felix
30 Verelst Tibald
31 Langie Jeroen
32 Barsegjan Anusavan
33 Hilgers Garry
34 Rauw Arthur
35 De Geeter Arne
36 Van Roy Arno
37 Rottiers Brent
38 Lachaert Tibo
39 Dedoncker Pieter
40 Vanhercke Tibo
41 Deniz Gael
42 Bondroit Stef
43 Staessens Maxim
44 Hick Robby
45 Marchal Anais
46 Van Cauwenbergh Maxim
47 Poncelet Gilles
48 Steyls Andres
49 Vekemans Christophe
(1999N) 6    M
(1743N) 6    M
(1839F) 6     M
(1853N) 6    M
(1770F) 6     M
(1753F) 6     M
(1685F) 6     M
(1483N) 6    M
(1670F) 6     M
(1368N) 6    M
(1614F) 6     M
(1473N) 7     V
(1821N) 6    M
(1538F) 7     V
(1720N) 6    M
(1547N) 7    V
(1726F)  6    M
(1453N) 6    M
(1424F) 7     V 
(1545N) 6    M
(1638F) 7     V
(1505N) 6    M
(1054N) 6    M
(1150N) 6    M
(1439F) 6    M
(       0 ) 6    M
(1259N) 6    M
(1290N) 6    M
(       0 ) 6    M
(1343N) 6    M
(1178N) 6    M
(1314N) 6    M
(1131N) 6    M
(1203N) 6    M
(1272N) 6    M
(1156N) 6    M
(1150N) 6    M
(1426N) 6    M
(1159N) 6    M
(1150N) 6    M
(       0 ) 6    M
(       0 ) 6    M 
(  988N) 6    M 
(1323F) 6    M
(1157N) 7    V
(1273N) 6    M
(       0 ) 6    M
(       0 ) 6    M
(       0 ) 6    M
Leopoldsburg
Auvelais
De Drie Torens Gent
Heusden  
De Drie Torens Gent
Mercatel 
Dolle Toren Leuven
Machelen
Borgerhout
Brasschaat
KISK Ieper
KSK47 Eynatten
Opwijk
KGSRL Gent
KOSK Oostende
KSK47 Eynatten
KISK Ieper
KOSK Oostende
Schoten
CRELEL Liège
De Drie Torens Gent
Mercatel
Westerlo
KSK47 Eynatten
Neerpelt
CREB Bruxelles
Westerlo
Aalter
KSK47 Eynatten
Mercatel
De Drie Torens Gent
Mechelen
Wirtzfeld
Namur-Echecs
Aalter
Humbeek
FCH Zottegem
Chesspirant
Dolle Toren Leuven
Machelen
Dolle Toren Leuven
Chesspirant
Chesspirant
Wirtzfeld
Nivelles
Dolle Toren Leuven
Namur-Echecs
Dolle Toren Leuven
Mechelen
7.0/9 1940   0.5     37.5   53.0   29.5  40.00
7.0/9 1848   0.5     35.5   48.5   27.5  36.50
6.5/9 1904   0.5     37.5   51.0   29.0  34.25
6.5/9 1879   0.5     36.0   52.5   29.0  36.25
6.0/9 1772   ---      33.0   51.0   28.5  32.50
6.0/9 1621   ---      28.5   42.5   25.0  25.25
6.0/9 1612   ---      28.0   45.0   23.5  29.00
6.0/9 1616   ---      28.0   43.0   24.5  27.50
5.5/9 1674   ---      32.0   44.0   26.0  22.25
5.5/9 1628   ---      29.0   46.0   27.5  24.25
5.5/9 1596   ---      27.5   45.0   23.5  24.50
5.5/9 1531   ---      26.5   41.5   23.5  24.00
5.0/9 1630   ---      30.5   48.5   27.0  25.25
5.0/9 1513   ---      27.5   46.0   24.5  24.25
5.0/9 1583   ---      27.5   45.5   25.0  22.75
5.0/9 1505   ---      27.0   47.5   26.0  23.00
5.0/9 1528   ---      27.0   46.0   25.5  25.25
5.0/9 1481   ---      25.0   42.5   23.5  23.00
5.0/9 1462   ---      25.0   41.0   23.0  20.00
5.0/9 1504   ---      25.0   41.0   23.0  19.75
5.0/9 1491   ---      24.5   43.0   23.5  20.75
5.0/9 1385   ---      24.5   41.0   22.0  20.75
5.0/9 1381   ---      21.5   39.0   21.5  18.75
4.5/9 1378   ---      26.0   46.0   26.0  21.50
4.5/9 1513   ---      26.0   41.5   26.0  17.00
4.5/9 1461   ---      23.5   42.0   23.5  20.25
4.5/9 1361   ---      22.5   40.0   23.0  18.00
4.5/9 1199   ---      19.5   40.0   22.0  17.25
4.5/9   969   ---      18.0   29.5   17.0  11.25
4.5/9 1262   ---      17.5   39.0   21.0  16.00
4.5/9 1052   ---      15.5   35.0   19.0  12.50
4.0/9 1244   ---      22.0   41.5   23.5  15.00
4.0/9 1357   ---      22.0   41.0   24.0  16.75
4.0/9 1224   ---      20.5   37.5   22.0  13.50
4.0/9 1312   ---      19.0   42.0   24.0  14.75
4.0/9 1245   ---      16.5   34.0   18.5  12.50
3.5/9 1193   ---      18.0   35.5   20.5  10.25
3.5/9 1104   ---      17.0   37.5   20.0  12.50
3.5/9 1174   ---      15.5   39.5   22.5  13.25
3.5/9 1121   ---      15.0   34.0   18.5  11.50
3.5/8   582   ---      15.0   31.0   18.5    9.25
3.5/9   975   ---      13.5   30.5   17.5    6.25
3.5/9   967   ---      10.5   30.0   17.0    6.50
3.0/9 1137   ---      18.0   39.5   21.0  10.75
3.0/9   860   ---      13.0   32.5   17.5    6.00
3.0/9   910   ---      13.0   32.0   16.5    7.75
3.0/9   952   ---      12.5   31.5   17.0    7.00
2.0/8   749   ---      12.0   27.5   15.0    3.75
1.5/9   211   ---      10.5   30.5   17.5    1.50 

Belgisch jeugdkampioenschap 2013  /  -18 en -20 jarigen -  jongens en meisjes

       
  1 Fontaine Quentin       (1905N) 4    M    Namur-Echecs         7.0/9  2090   0.5  36.0  47.5 36.25     5 
  2 Real Thibault          (2034N) 4    M    CREC Charleroi       7.0/9  2111   0.5  35.0  49.5 36.75     6 
  3 Decrop Benjamin        (2025N) 2    M    KOSK Oostende        6.5/9  2040   ---  34.0  48.5 34.00     5 
  4 Mabille Natacha        (1895N) 5    V    Brussels Chess Club  6.0/9  1976   ---  30.5  45.5 29.00     5 
  5 Lootens Matthias       (1887N) 4    M    Landegem             6.0/9  1887   ---  26.5  41.0 26.25     4 
  6 Van Kessel Wessel      (1939N) 2    M    Lommel               5.5/9  1944   ---  30.0  47.5 27.00     3 
  7 Smekens Ruben          (1911F) 2    M    Zottegem             5.5/9  1965   ---  29.0  47.0 26.75     4 
  8 Van De Vaerd Miguel    (1789F) 4    M    MSV                  5.5/9  1865   ---  28.0  44.0 24.25     4 
  9 Hauglustaine Sander    (1936N) 4    M    Hasselt              5.5/9  1871   ---  27.5  45.5 25.25     5 
 10 Dorr Yannick           (1886N) 4    M    KSK47 Eynatten       5.0/9  1929   ---  30.5  49.5 25.00     4 
 11 Barbier Astrid         (1785N) 5    V    Temse                5.0/9  1824   ---  26.0  45.0 24.00     2 
 12 Harutyunyan Axel       (1851N) 4    M    Machelen             5.0/9  1736   ---  23.0  37.0 20.00     4 
 13 Van Hille Reinout      (1888F) 4    M    Schoten              4.5/9  1790   ---  28.0  41.0 16.50     3 
 14 Rosskamp Bob           (1852F) 2    M    KSK47 Eynatten       4.5/9  1807   ---  26.0  45.0 18.00     4 
 15 De Weird Matthias      (1737N) 2    M    Zottegem             4.5/9  1790   ---  24.5  43.5 18.75     3 
 16 Larsen Sander          (1983N) 4    M    Oostkamp             4.5/9  1777   ---  23.5  41.5 18.50     4 
 17 Verhasselt Karsten     (1862N) 4    M    TSMechelen           4.5/9  1766   ---  23.5  39.5 15.25     4 
 18 Demey Robbe            (1769F) 4    M    Aalter               4.5/9  1818   ---  23.0  43.5 21.00     2 
 19 Ingelaere Tijl         (1755F) 4    M    Geel                 4.5/9  1824   ---  22.5  42.5 21.00     2 
 20 Van Laeken Jonathan    (1379N) 4    M    Mercatel             4.5/9  1664   ---  19.5  37.5 14.75     3 
 21 De Bode Joren          (1602F) 2    M    Zottegem             4.5/9  1618   ---  19.0  37.5 15.50     4 
 22 Van Parys Nikita       (1782F) 2    M    Zottegem             4.5/9  1571   ---  15.5  35.0 15.00     3 
 23 Bleys Michiel          (1592N) 4    M    Roeselare            4.0/9  1713   ---  20.5  39.5 15.00     3 
 24 Lagaert Lisa           (1878F) 5    V    Landegem             4.0/9  1648   ---  20.0  38.5 14.25     2 
 25 Henrotte Corentin      (1729F) 4    M    Fontaine-L'Evêque    4.0/9  1615   ---  19.5  39.5 16.75     2 
 26 Cuyt Sven              (1700N) 4    M    Leuven Centraal      4.0/9  1577   ---  19.0  34.0 10.00     3 
 27 Marx Thomas            (1291N) 4    M    KSK47 Eynatten       4.0/9  1545   ---  16.5  35.0 13.75     2 
 28 Snoeck Sarah           (1611F) 5    V    Landegem             3.5/9  1559   ---  18.5  37.5 11.00     2 
 29 Wuytens Robin          (   0 ) 4    M    Leuven Centraal      3.5/9  1595   ---  15.0  35.5 11.25     1 
 30 Arabia Allan           (1585N) 2    M    CRELEL Liège         3.0/9  1419   ---  12.0  31.5  6.00     3 
 31 Cuvelier Annelies      (1585F) 3    V    Chesspirant          2.5/9  1518   ---  15.5  36.0 10.50     2 
 32 Poppe Gaitan           (1341N) 4    M    KOSK Oostende        2.5/9  1334   ---  12.5  31.5  5.25     2 
 33 Demarre Mathias        (1275N) 4    M    Brasschaat           2.5/9  1342   ---   6.0  30.5  5.50     2 
 34 Brahy Jerome           (1291N) 4    M    Namur-Echecs         1.0/9  1102   ---   9.0  34.0  5.00     1