Belgische Jeugdkampioenschappen 2014 -10 J/

250
(©) FRBE 2005
PairTwo 5.55 2013/11/26
Org. :
jeugdschaak.be ,Blankenberge ,2014
Arbit. :
IA Sylvin De Vet
, Tempo :
90 min. + 30 sec. / zet
Tie Break
Pts, Onderling Res, Voortschrijding, Bucholtz, SonneBorn, aantal overwinningen
F.R.B.E.
Eindklassement
    Naam                 ELO  Cat  Nr   V/M  Club                    Ptn Pres Res   Vsch  Buch SB
 1 Mitran Anthony Crist (1721N)12  12736  M  Brasschaat       9.0/9  2176   - 45.0  48.5 48.50  9 
 2 Dardha Daniel        (1617F)12  13815  M  Hoboken          7.5/9  1642   - 37.0  52.0 39.50  7 
 3 Torres Tejeda Diego  (1598F)12  13393  M  CREB Bruxelles   7.0/9  1606   - 36.5  53.0 37.50  6 
 4 Faybish Benjamin     (1407F)12  12007  M  Anderlecht       6.0/9  1410   - 34.0  52.5 29.00  6 
 5 Caudron Meindert     (1119N)12  13157  M  Opwijk           6.0/9  1089   - 30.0  48.5 28.00  6 
 6 Muzzi Daniele        (1495N)12  13603  M  KASK             6.0/9  1384   - 30.0  44.5 23.50  6 
 7 Verbeke Lucas        (   0 )12  13802  M  Oostkamp         6.0/9   765   - 27.0  42.5 26.00  6 
 8 Beukema Constantijn  (1150N)12  12522  M  Schoten          5.5/9  1135   - 28.5  47.5 26.50  5 
 9 Bikady Matthias      (1150N)12  12776  M  Amay             5.5/9  1061   - 27.0  44.0 24.25  5 
10 Weynjes Tim          (   0 )12  13273  M  Genk             5.5/9   581   - 24.0  41.0 23.25  5 
11 Lacheron Henri       (1153N)12  12105  M  Namur-Echecs     5.0/9  1094   - 32.0  50.5 22.00  5 
12 Michielsen Kobus     (   0 )12  14016  M  Leuven Centraal  5.0/9   969   - 30.0  49.5 26.00  5 
13 Foissey Thibault     (1036N)12  14211  M  Woluwé           5.0/9  1014   - 27.0  46.5 20.50  5 
14 Yoro Samuel          (1113N)12  13368  M  Brussels Chess   5.0/9   961   - 26.0  46.0 21.50  5 
15 Piceu Jarid          (1188N)12  12523  M  Oostkamp         5.0/9  1041   - 26.0  44.0 20.50  5 
16 Raats Joppe          (1150N)12  12445  M  Brasschaat       5.0/9   980   - 25.0  43.5 21.00  5 
17 Debunne Tibe         (   0 )12  13829  M  Mercatel         5.0/9   546   - 22.0  38.5 17.00  5 
18 Lebertre Youri       (   0 )12  14518  M  Brussels Chess   5.0/9   640   - 21.0  41.0 17.50  5 
19 De Cocq Ramin        (1093N)12  13860  M  Geel             4.5/9   939 0.5 26.5  41.5 14.75  4 
20 Cotman Bernd         (   0 )12  13055  M  Opwijk           4.5/9   695 0.5 25.5  44.5 19.75  4 
21 Heldenbergh Nils     (   0 )12  14450  M  CRELEL Liège     4.0/9   767  -  24.0  43.0 18.50  4 
22 Decruyenaere Victor  (   0 )12  13151  M  LSV-Chesspirant  4.0/9   313  -  22.0  35.0 10.50  4 
23 Ceriani Aliaume      (   0 )12  14468  M  CRELEL Liège     4.0/9   457  -  21.0  38.0 11.50  4 
24 Gheury Arnaud        ( 991N)12  13440  M  Amay             4.0/9   856  -  20.0  38.5 13.00  4 
25 Rogge Parcival       (   0 )12  14279  M  LSV-Chesspirant  4.0/9   462  -  19.0  37.0 11.00  4 
26 Vandenhoeck Robin    (   0 )12  14576  M  Dolle Toren Leuv 3.5/9   315  -  16.5  36.5  9.50  3 
27 Moens Winter         (   0 )12  14143  M  Dolle Toren Leuv 3.5/9   219  -  12.5  31.0  6.50  3 
28 Deputter Manu        (   0 )12  13548  M  Dolle Toren Leuv 3.0/9   234  -  16.0  32.0  7.00  3 
29 Naessens Wolf        (   0 )12  14293  M  LSV-Chesspirant  3.0/9   -10  -  15.5  32.0  6.25  2 
30 Aydogan Yusuf        (   0 )12  14385  M  LSV-Chesspirant  3.0/9   237  -  15.0  36.0  7.00  3 
31 De Baerdemaeker Mathi(   0 )12  13843  M  Aalter           3.0/9   130  -  14.0  38.5  8.50  3 
32 D'Haenens Leon       (   0 )12  14291  M  LSV-Chesspirant  3.0/9   -15  -  10.0  26.5  4.00  3 
33 Vanduyfhuys Ilja     (   0 )12  14736  M  KGSRL Gent       3.0/9     7  -  10.0  26.0  6.00  2 
34 Viaene Leonardo      (   0 )12  13695  M  Mechelen         2.0/9   -99      8.0  27.5  2.00  2 
35 Vander Haeghen Loic  (   0 )12  14723  M  LSV-Chesspirant  1.0/9  -185 1.0  4.0  28.5  1.00  1 
36 Condes Adam Sean     (   0 )12  13390  M  LSV-Chesspirant  1.0/9  -160 0.0  2.5  32.5  3.25  0 


Ronde 1 (13-04-2014)
  1 Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Mitran Anthony Cristia(1721N)( 9.0)
  2 Dardha Daniel         (1617F)( 7.5) 1-0  Lebertre Youri        (   0 )( 5.0)
  3 Moens Winter          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1598F)( 7.0)
  4 Muzzi Daniele         (1495N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )( 1.0)
  5 Vandenhoeck Robin     (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Faybish Benjamin      (1407F)( 6.0)
  6 Piceu Jarid           (1188N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Lacheron Henri        (1153N)( 5.0)
  8 Raats Joppe           (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0  Rogge Parcival        (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Bikady Matthias       (1150N)( 5.5)
 10 Beukema Constantijn   (1150N)( 5.5) 0-1  Heldenbergh Nils      (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Weynjes Tim           (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      (1119N)( 6.0)
 12 Yoro Samuel           (1113N)( 5.0) 1-0  Ceriani Aliaume       (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1093N)( 4.5)
 14 Foissey Thibault      (1036N)( 5.0) 1-0  Naessens Wolf         (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Gheury Arnaud         ( 991N)( 4.0)
 16 Verbeke Lucas         (   0 )( 6.0) 0-1  Michielsen Kobus      (   0 )( 5.0)
 17 Deputter Manu         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          (   0 )( 4.5)
 18 Debunne Tibe          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )( 3.0)
Ronde 2 (14-04-2014)
  1 Mitran Anthony Cristia(1721N)( 9.0) 1-0  Yoro Samuel           (1113N)( 5.0)
  2 De Cocq Ramin         (1093N)( 4.5) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (1617F)( 7.5)
  3 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1598F)( 7.0) 1-0  Foissey Thibault      (1036N)( 5.0)
  4 Gheury Arnaud         ( 991N)( 4.0) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         (1495N)( 6.0)
  5 Faybish Benjamin      (1407F)( 6.0) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 Heldenbergh Nils      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Piceu Jarid           (1188N)( 5.0)
  7 Lacheron Henri        (1153N)( 5.0) 1-0  Debunne Tibe          (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Michielsen Kobus      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1150N)( 5.0)
  9 Bikady Matthias       (1150N)( 5.5) ½-½  Weynjes Tim           (   0 )( 5.5)
 10 De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (1150N)( 5.5)
 11 Caudron Meindert      (1119N)( 6.0) 1-0  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Rogge Parcival        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Verbeke Lucas         (   0 )( 6.0)
 13 Ceriani Aliaume       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )( 1.0)
 14 Lebertre Youri        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )( 2.0)
 15 Naessens Wolf         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Moens Winter          (   0 )( 3.5)
 16 Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0)
 17 D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vandenhoeck Robin     (   0 )( 3.5)
 18 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Deputter Manu         (   0 )( 3.0)
Ronde 3 (14-04-2014)
  1 Faybish Benjamin      (1407F)( 6.0) 0-1  Mitran Anthony Cristia(1721N)( 9.0)
  2 Dardha Daniel         (1617F)( 7.5) 1-0  Lacheron Henri        (1153N)( 5.0)
  3 Raats Joppe           (1150N)( 5.0) 0-1  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1598F)( 7.0)
  4 Muzzi Daniele         (1495N)( 6.0) 1-0  Heldenbergh Nils      (   0 )( 4.0)
  5 Piceu Jarid           (1188N)( 5.0) 1-0  Bikady Matthias       (1150N)( 5.5)
  6 Weynjes Tim           (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Beukema Constantijn   (1150N)( 5.5)
  7 Debunne Tibe          (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      (1119N)( 6.0)
  8 Yoro Samuel           (1113N)( 5.0) 1-0  Lebertre Youri        (   0 )( 5.0)
  9 Moens Winter          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1093N)( 4.5)
 10 Foissey Thibault      (1036N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vandenhoeck Robin     (   0 )( 3.5)
 11 Deputter Manu         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gheury Arnaud         ( 991N)( 4.0)
 12 Verbeke Lucas         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Ceriani Aliaume       (   0 )( 4.0)
 13 Cotman Bernd          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Michielsen Kobus      (   0 )( 5.0)
 14 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Naessens Wolf         (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )( 1.0)
 17 Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )( 3.0)
 18 D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Rogge Parcival        (   0 )( 4.0)
Ronde 4 (15-04-2014)
  1 Mitran Anthony Cristia(1721N)( 9.0) 1-0  Muzzi Daniele         (1495N)( 6.0)
  2 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1598F)( 7.0) ½-½  Dardha Daniel         (1617F)( 7.5)
  3 De Cocq Ramin         (1093N)( 4.5) 0-1  Faybish Benjamin      (1407F)( 6.0)
  4 Gheury Arnaud         ( 991N)( 4.0) 0-1  Piceu Jarid           (1188N)( 5.0)
  5 Lacheron Henri        (1153N)( 5.0) 1-0  Foissey Thibault      (1036N)( 5.0)
  6 Heldenbergh Nils      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Raats Joppe           (1150N)( 5.0)
  7 Beukema Constantijn   (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0  Verbeke Lucas         (   0 )( 6.0)
  8 Caudron Meindert      (1119N)( 6.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0)
  9 Michielsen Kobus      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Yoro Samuel           (1113N)( 5.0)
 10 Bikady Matthias       (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0  Debunne Tibe          (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 Cotman Bernd          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Weynjes Tim           (   0 )( 5.5)
 12 Lebertre Youri        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Ceriani Aliaume       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Moens Winter          (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 Vandenhoeck Robin     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Rogge Parcival        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )( 1.0)
 16 Naessens Wolf         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Deputter Manu         (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )( 3.0)

(Go to Top)

Ronde 5 (16-04-2014)
  1 Dardha Daniel         (1617F)( 7.5) 0-1  Mitran Anthony Cristia(1721N)( 9.0)
  2 Muzzi Daniele         (1495N)( 6.0) 0-1  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1598F)( 7.0)
  3 Faybish Benjamin      (1407F)( 6.0) 1-0  Beukema Constantijn   (1150N)( 5.5)
  4 Piceu Jarid           (1188N)( 5.0) 0-1  Caudron Meindert      (1119N)( 6.0)
  5 Heldenbergh Nils      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Lacheron Henri        (1153N)( 5.0)
  6 Bikady Matthias       (1150N)( 5.5) 0-1  Michielsen Kobus      (   0 )( 5.0)
  7 Raats Joppe           (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0  Lebertre Youri        (   0 )( 5.0)
  8 Yoro Samuel           (1113N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vandenhoeck Robin     (   0 )( 3.5)
  9 Deputter Manu         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Cocq Ramin         (1093N)( 4.5)
 10 Foissey Thibault      (1036N)( 5.0) 1-0  Rogge Parcival        (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Ceriani Aliaume       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Gheury Arnaud         ( 991N)( 4.0)
 12 Verbeke Lucas         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Naessens Wolf         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          (   0 )( 4.5)
 14 Weynjes Tim           (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Moens Winter          (   0 )( 3.5)
 15 De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Debunne Tibe          (   0 )( 5.0)
 16 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )( 2.0)
 18 D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )( 1.0)
Ronde 6 (16-04-2014)
  1 Mitran Anthony Cristia(1721N)( 9.0) 1-0  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1598F)( 7.0)
  2 Caudron Meindert      (1119N)( 6.0) 0-1  Faybish Benjamin      (1407F)( 6.0)
  3 Lacheron Henri        (1153N)( 5.0) 1-0  Michielsen Kobus      (   0 )( 5.0)
  4 Piceu Jarid           (1188N)( 5.0) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (1617F)( 7.5)
  5 Foissey Thibault      (1036N)( 5.0) 1-0  Muzzi Daniele         (1495N)( 6.0)
  6 Verbeke Lucas         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Raats Joppe           (1150N)( 5.0)
  7 Beukema Constantijn   (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0  Ceriani Aliaume       (   0 )( 4.0)
  8 Cotman Bernd          (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Yoro Samuel           (1113N)( 5.0)
  9 De Cocq Ramin         (1093N)( 4.5) 1-0  Heldenbergh Nils      (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Gheury Arnaud         ( 991N)( 4.0) 0-1  Bikady Matthias       (1150N)( 5.5)
 11 Lebertre Youri        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Weynjes Tim           (   0 )( 5.5)
 12 Debunne Tibe          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Vandenhoeck Robin     (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Rogge Parcival        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Deputter Manu         (   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Naessens Wolf         (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Moens Winter          (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )( 1.0) 1-0  Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )( 1.0)
Ronde 7 (17-04-2014)
  1 Lacheron Henri        (1153N)( 5.0) 0-1  Mitran Anthony Cristia(1721N)( 9.0)
  2 Dardha Daniel         (1617F)( 7.5) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      (1407F)( 6.0)
  3 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1598F)( 7.0) ½-½  Beukema Constantijn   (1150N)( 5.5)
  4 Caudron Meindert      (1119N)( 6.0) 1-0  Verbeke Lucas         (   0 )( 6.0)
  5 De Cocq Ramin         (1093N)( 4.5) ½-½  Cotman Bernd          (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 Michielsen Kobus      (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Foissey Thibault      (1036N)( 5.0)
  7 Raats Joppe           (1150N)( 5.0) 0-1  Bikady Matthias       (1150N)( 5.5)
  8 Muzzi Daniele         (1495N)( 6.0) 1-0  Lebertre Youri        (   0 )( 5.0)
  9 Ceriani Aliaume       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Piceu Jarid           (1188N)( 5.0)
 10 Yoro Samuel           (1113N)( 5.0) 1-0  Rogge Parcival        (   0 )( 4.0)
 11 Heldenbergh Nils      (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Debunne Tibe          (   0 )( 5.0)
 12 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Naessens Wolf         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Weynjes Tim           (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Vandenhoeck Robin     (   0 )( 3.5)
 14 D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gheury Arnaud         ( 991N)( 4.0)
 15 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Deputter Manu         (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )( 1.0)
 18 Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )( 1.0) ½-½  Moens Winter          (   0 )( 3.5)
Ronde 8 (18-04-2014)
  1 Mitran Anthony Cristia(1721N)( 9.0) 1-0  Caudron Meindert      (1119N)( 6.0)
  2 Michielsen Kobus      (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (1617F)( 7.5)
  3 Faybish Benjamin      (1407F)( 6.0) 1-0  Lacheron Henri        (1153N)( 5.0)
  4 Bikady Matthias       (1150N)( 5.5) 0-1  Torres Tejeda Diego   (1598F)( 7.0)
  5 Beukema Constantijn   (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (1093N)( 4.5)
  6 Cotman Bernd          (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Muzzi Daniele         (1495N)( 6.0)
  7 Verbeke Lucas         (   0 )( 6.0) 1-0  Piceu Jarid           (1188N)( 5.0)
  8 Debunne Tibe          (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  Yoro Samuel           (1113N)( 5.0)
  9 Foissey Thibault      (1036N)( 5.0) 1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Weynjes Tim           (   0 )( 5.5)
 11 Gheury Arnaud         ( 991N)( 4.0) 0-1  Raats Joppe           (1150N)( 5.0)
 12 Lebertre Youri        (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Rogge Parcival        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Heldenbergh Nils      (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Naessens Wolf         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Ceriani Aliaume       (   0 )( 4.0)
 15 Vandenhoeck Robin     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )( 2.0)
 16 Deputter Manu         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )( 3.0)
 17 Moens Winter          (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )( 1.0)
 18 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )( 1.0)
Ronde 9 (19-04-2014)
  1 Mitran Anthony Cristia(1721N)( 9.0) 1-0  Foissey Thibault      (1036N)( 5.0)
  2 Dardha Daniel         (1617F)( 7.5) 1-0  Beukema Constantijn   (1150N)( 5.5)
  3 Torres Tejeda Diego   (1598F)( 7.0) 1-0  Faybish Benjamin      (1407F)( 6.0)
  4 Muzzi Daniele         (1495N)( 6.0) 1-0  Yoro Samuel           (1113N)( 5.0)
  5 Lacheron Henri        (1153N)( 5.0) 0-1  Verbeke Lucas         (   0 )( 6.0)
  6 Caudron Meindert      (1119N)( 6.0) 1-0  Michielsen Kobus      (   0 )( 5.0)
  7 Bikady Matthias       (1150N)( 5.5) 1-0  Cotman Bernd          (   0 )( 4.5)
  8 Weynjes Tim           (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  De Cocq Ramin         (1093N)( 4.5)
  9 Piceu Jarid           (1188N)( 5.0) 1-0  Rogge Parcival        (   0 )( 4.0)
 10 Ceriani Aliaume       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Debunne Tibe          (   0 )( 5.0)
 11 Decruyenaere Victor   (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Lebertre Youri        (   0 )( 5.0)
 12 Raats Joppe           (1150N)( 5.0) 1-0  Deputter Manu         (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Aydogan Yusuf         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Gheury Arnaud         ( 991N)( 4.0)
 14 Heldenbergh Nils      (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  De Baerdemaeker Mathie(   0 )( 3.0)
 15 Vandenhoeck Robin     (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Naessens Wolf         (   0 )( 3.0)
 16 Viaene Leonardo       (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Moens Winter          (   0 )( 3.5)
 17 Vander Haeghen Loic   (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      (   0 )( 3.0)
 18 Condes Adam Sean      (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  D'Haenens Leon        (   0 )( 3.0)

 

Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res Vsch Buch S B Win
1 Mitran Anthony Cristian 1721 9.0 2176 36Z + 14W + 4Z + 6W + 2Z + 3W + 11Z + 5W + 13W + --- 45.0 48.5 48.50 9
2 Dardha Daniel 1617 7.5 1642 18W + 19Z + 11W + 3Z = 1W - 15Z + 4W + 12Z + 8W + --- 37.0 52.0 39.50 7
3 Torres Tejeda Diego 1598 7.0 1606 27Z + 13W + 16Z + 2W = 6Z + 1Z - 8W = 9Z + 4W + --- 36.5 53.0 37.50 6
4 Faybish Benjamin 1407 6.0 1410 26Z + 20W + 1W - 19Z + 8W + 5Z + 2Z - 11W + 3Z - --- 34.0 52.5 29.00 6
5 Caudron Meindert 1119 6.0 1089 10Z - 30W + 17Z + 22W + 15Z + 4W - 7W + 1Z - 12W + --- 30.0 48.5 28.00 6
6 Muzzi Daniele 1495 6.0 1384 35W + 24Z + 21W + 1Z - 3W - 13Z - 18W + 20Z + 14W + --- 30.0 44.5 23.50 6
7 Verbeke Lucas 0 6.0 765 12W - 25Z + 23W + 8Z - 29W + 16W + 5Z - 15W + 11Z + --- 27.0 42.5 26.00 6
8 Beukema Constantijn 1150 5.5 1135 21W - 31Z + 10Z + 7W + 4Z - 23W + 3Z = 19W + 2Z - --- 28.5 47.5 26.50 5
9 Bikady Matthias 1150 5.5 1061 30Z + 10W = 15Z - 17W + 12W - 24Z + 16Z + 3W - 20W + --- 27.0 44.0 24.25 5
10 Weynjes Tim 0 5.5 581 5W + 9Z = 8W - 20Z - 27W + 18Z - 26W + 31Z + 19W + --- 24.0 41.0 23.25 5
11 Lacheron Henri 1153 5.0 1094 31Z + 17W + 2Z - 13W + 21Z + 12W + 1W - 4Z - 7W - --- 32.0 50.5 22.00 5
12 Michielsen Kobus 0 5.0 969 7Z + 16W - 20Z + 14W + 9Z + 11Z - 13W + 2W - 5Z - --- 30.0 49.5 26.00 5
13 Foissey Thibault 1036 5.0 1014 29W + 3Z - 26W + 11Z - 25W + 6W + 12Z - 22W + 1Z - --- 27.0 46.5 20.50 5
14 Yoro Samuel 1113 5.0 961 23W + 1Z - 18W + 12Z - 26W + 20Z - 25W + 17Z + 6Z - --- 26.0 46.0 21.50 5
15 Piceu Jarid 1188 5.0 1041 33W + 21Z - 9W + 24Z + 5W - 2W - 23Z + 7Z - 25W + --- 26.0 44.0 20.50 5
16 Raats Joppe 1150 5.0 980 25W + 12Z + 3W - 21Z - 18W + 7Z - 9W - 24Z + 28W + --- 25.0 43.5 21.00 5
17 Debunne Tibe 0 5.0 546 32W + 11Z - 5W - 9Z - 31Z + 30W + 21Z + 14W - 23Z + --- 22.0 38.5 17.00 5
18 Lebertre Youri 0 5.0 640 2Z - 34W + 14Z - 31W + 16Z - 10W + 6Z - 30W + 22Z + --- 21.0 41.0 17.50 5
19 De Cocq Ramin 1093 4.5 939 34Z + 2W - 27Z + 4W - 28Z + 21W + 20W = 8Z - 10Z - 0.5 26.5 41.5 14.75 4
20 Cotman Bernd 0 4.5 695 28Z + 4Z - 12W - 10W + 22Z + 14W + 19Z = 6W - 9Z - 0.5 25.5 44.5 19.75 4
21 Heldenbergh Nils 0 4.0 767 8Z + 15W + 6Z - 16W + 11W - 19Z - 17W - 25Z - 31W + --- 24.0 43.0 18.50 4
22 Decruyenaere Victor 0 4.0 313 24W - 35Z + 33W + 5Z - 20W - 26Z + 29W + 13Z - 18W - --- 22.0 35.0 10.50 4
23 Ceriani Aliaume 0 4.0 457 14Z - 36W + 7Z - 27W + 24W + 8Z - 15W - 29Z + 17W - --- 21.0 38.0 11.50 4
24 Gheury Arnaud 991 4.0 856 22Z + 6W - 28Z + 15W - 23Z - 9W - 32Z + 16W - 30Z + --- 20.0 38.5 13.00 4
25 Rogge Parcival 0 4.0 462 16Z - 7W - 32Z + 36W + 13Z - 28W + 14Z - 21W + 15Z - --- 19.0 37.0 11.00 4
26 Vandenhoeck Robin 0 3.5 315 4W - 32Z + 13Z - 30W + 14Z - 22W - 10Z - 34W + 29W = --- 16.5 36.5 9.50 3
27 Moens Winter 0 3.5 219 3W - 29Z + 19W - 23Z - 10Z - 31W - 36Z = 35W + 34Z + --- 12.5 31.0 6.50 3
28 Deputter Manu 0 3.0 234 20W - 33Z + 24W - 35Z + 19W - 25Z - 30Z - 32W + 16Z - --- 16.0 32.0 7.00 3
29 Naessens Wolf 0 3.0 -10 13Z - 27W - 36Z + 34W + 7Z - 33W = 22Z - 23W - 26Z = --- 15.5 32.0 6.25 2
30 Aydogan Yusuf 0 3.0 237 9W - 5Z - 35W + 26Z - 33W + 17Z - 28W + 18Z - 24W - --- 15.0 36.0 7.00 3
31 De Baerdemaeker Mathieu 0 3.0 130 11W - 8W - 34Z + 18Z - 17W - 27Z + 33Z + 10W - 21Z - --- 14.0 38.5 8.50 3
32 D'Haenens Leon 0 3.0 -15 17Z - 26W - 25W - 33Z - 35W + 34Z + 24W - 28Z - 36Z + --- 10.0 26.5 4.00 3
33 Vanduyfhuys Ilja 0 3.0 7 15Z - 28W - 22Z - 32W + 30Z - 29Z = 31W - 36W = 35Z + --- 10.0 26.0 6.00 2
34 Viaene Leonardo 0 2.0 -99 19W - 18Z - 31W - 29Z - 36Z + 32W - 35W + 26Z - 27W - --- 8.0 27.5 2.00 2
35 Vander Haeghen Loic 0 1.0 -185 6Z - 22W - 30Z - 28W - 32Z - 36W + 34Z - 27Z - 33W - 1.0 4.0 28.5 1.00 1
36 Condes Adam Sean 0 1.0 -160 1W - 23Z - 29W - 25Z - 34W - 35Z - 27W = 33Z = 32W - 0.0 2.5 32.5 3.25 0