Eindstand BO

Rk. SNo Team Partijen   +   =   - TB1 TB2 TB3
1 5 BSGO Bruggecentrum 1 8 6 1 1 13 2121 0
2 21 Vrije Basisschool Eernegem 7 5 1 1 13 1713 0
3 20 SJSP Campus Blankenberge 8 3 5 0 11 1775 0
4 6 BSGO Bruggecentrum 2 8 5 1 2 11 1662 0
5 1 Sint Leo Hemelsdaele basisschool 8 5 0 3 10 1850 0
6 12 Freinetschool Klimop 1 8 4 2 2 10 1802 0
7 3 Basisschool de Kleine Prins 2 8 4 2 2 10 1628 0
8 7 BSGO Bruggecentrum 3 8 4 1 3 9 1707 0
9 2 Basisschool de Kleine Prins 1 8 3 3 2 9 1571 0
10 19 Sint  Martensschool Loppem 8 3 2 3 8 1599 0
11 14 Freinetschool Klimop 3 7 2 2 3 8 1309 0
12 16 Freinetschool Klimop 5 8 4 0 4 8 1232 0
13 17 Het Reuzenhuis Tielt 7 3 0 4 8 996 0
14 13 Freinetschool Klimop 2 8 2 3 3 7 1579 0
15 9 BSGO Bruggecentrum 5 8 3 1 4 7 1541 0
16 8 BSGO Bruggecentrum 4 8 3 1 4 7 1287 0
17 10 BSGO Bruggecentrum 6 7 2 0 5 6 933 0
18 15 Freinetschool Klimop 4 7 2 0 5 6 932 0
19 11 BSGO Bruggecentrum 7 7 2 0 5 6 883 0
20 18 Leefschool Akkerwinde 7 1 1 5 5 864 0
21 4 Basisschool de Kleine Prins 3 7 0 2 5 4 776 0

Uitslagen BO

Teamopstelling met persoonlijke resultaten

1. BSGO Bruggecentrum 1 
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Yaghoubi Negin  0 BEL   1 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 4.5 8 1044
2 Seynaeve Matteo  0 BEL   1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 5.5 8 1000
3 Dautovic Leila  0 BEL   1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 8 1000
4 Alijaj Fjolla  0 BEL   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 8 1000
2. Vrije Basisschool Eernegem
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Boiciu Bogdar  0 BEL     1 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 3.5 7 1000
2 De Beir Willem  0 BEL     ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1 5.5 7 1000
3 De Beir Sien  0 BEL     1 1 0 1 0 1 1 5 7 1000
4 De Beir Wannes  0 BEL     0 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 4.5 7 1000
3. SJSP Campus Blankenberge
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 De Meulenaere Yaro  0 BEL   1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 5 8 1044
2 Verhaeghe Clément  0 BEL   1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 8 1000
3 Gevorgyan Arthur  0 BEL   ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6.5 8 1000
4 Van Bocktaele Matteo  0 BEL   1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 2.5 8 1000
4. BSGO Bruggecentrum 2
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Dhondup Phurbu  0 BEL   1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 8 1044
2 Mpey Gustaafe  0 BEL   1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 8 1000
3 Ibisevic Amar  0 BEL   1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 6 8 1000
4 Gjuselov Mario  0 BEL   1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 8 1000
5. Sint Leo Hemelsdaele basisschool
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Meysman Kaito  1350 BEL   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 8 1000
2 Hamilton Depaep Finlay  0 BEL   1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 8 1000
3 Abdutrahman Yassin  0 BEL   1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4 8 1000
4 Zandijan Rihanna  0 BEL   1 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 2.5 8 1000
6. Freinetschool Klimop 1
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Deblaere Stan  0 BEL   0 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 4.5 8 1000
2 Watteyne Arthur  0 BEL   1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 8 1000
3 Vandendriesche Lars  0 BEL   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7 8 1000
4 Vanlerberghe Juul  0 BEL   1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 8 1000
7. Basisschool de Kleine Prins 2
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Roelandt Jesse  0 BEL   0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 3.5 8 1000
2 Trizzulla Tristan  0 BEL   1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7 8 1000
3 Maes Emma  0 BEL   0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 1000
4 Davyan Arsen  0 BEL   1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 5 8 1000
8. BSGO Bruggecentrum 3
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Declerck Amber  0 BEL   0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 8 1000
2 Yasym Sarah  0 BEL   0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3 8 1000
3 Goigne Babette  0 BEL   ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6.5 8 1000
4 Degryse Marcelle  0 BEL   1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 5 8 1000
9. Basisschool de Kleine Prins 1
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Saifeddine   0 BEL   1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 8 1000
2 Popal Muzamal  0 BEL   0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 8 1000
3 Bisbrouck Leo  0 BEL   0 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 2.5 8 1000
4 Oussoh Samy  0 BEL   0 ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 8 1000
10. Sint  Martensschool Loppem
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Muylle Arnoud  0 BEL   1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6 8 1044
2 Sevenhant Noa  0 BEL   0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 3.5 8 1000
3 Muylle Thibaut  0 BEL   1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 5 8 1000
4 Lonneville Wout  0 BEL   1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 2.5 8 1000
11. Freinetschool Klimop 3
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Watteyne Cyriel  0 BEL   1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0   5.5 7 1050
2 Crappé Oliver  0 BEL   1 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 7 1000
3 Tiberghien Robin  0 BEL   1 0 ½ 1 0 0 0   2.5 7 1000
4 Vanlerberghe Gust  0 BEL   1 1 1 0 0 1 1   5 7 1000
12. Freinetschool Klimop 5
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Watteyne Gaston  0 BEL   0 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1.5 8 1000
2 De Lameillieure Remi  0 BEL   0 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 0 3.5 8 1000
3 Bellenger Thijn  0 BEL   0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 2.5 8 1000
4 De Waele Briek  0 BEL   0 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 6 8 1000
13. Het Reuzenhuis Tielt
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Decaluwe Batiste  0 BEL   1 1 0 1 1 0   0 4 7 1050
2 Caris Louise  0 BEL   1 1 0 0 1 0   0 3 7 1000
3 Caris Emiel  0 BEL   ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0   0 3 7 1000
4 Caris Marthe  0 BEL   0 0 0 0 0 0   ½ 0.5 7 1000
14. Freinetschool Klimop 2
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 D'Hulster Soleil  0 BEL   1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 8 1000
2 Vanbelle Olaf  0 BEL   0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 8 1000
3 Vereecke Levi  0 BEL   1 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 8 1000
4 Vervaecke Roel  0 BEL   0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 4.5 8 1000
15. BSGO Bruggecentrum 5
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Khoufi Sam  0 BEL   0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 4 8 1044
2 Zamora Calvin  0 BEL   1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6 8 1000
3 Zolara Dewitte  0 BEL   0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 2.5 8 1000
4 Lightburn Antoine  0 BEL   0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 4 8 1000
16. BSGO Bruggecentrum 4
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Leprez Emeri Lavin  0 BEL   ½ 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2.5 8 1000
2 Gantois Océane  0 BEL   1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 8 1000
3 Vanderghinste Lore  0 BEL   1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 3.5 8 1000
4 Herpoel Eléna  0 BEL   0 1 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 5 8 1000
17. BSGO Bruggecentrum 6
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Yaghoubi Aydin  0 BEL   0 1 ½ 0 0   0 1 2.5 7 1000
2 Versaevel Bo  0 BEL   0 1 0 ½ 0   ½ ½ 2.5 7 1000
3 Laureyns Odise  0 BEL   ½ ½ 1 0 0   1 1 4 7 1000
4 Le Bacq Roxann  0 BEL   0 0 0 ½ ½   0 0 1 7 1000
18. Freinetschool Klimop 4
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 De Waele Edith  0 BEL   0   ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 3 7 1000
2 Leentjes Jouna  0 BEL   0   0 ½ 0 0 1 0 1.5 7 1000
3 Daoudi Noor  0 BEL   0   0 1 0 ½ 1 1 3.5 7 1000
4 Stubbe Friedl  0 BEL   0   0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 2 7 1000
19. BSGO Bruggecentrum 7
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Vandaele Jayden  0 BEL   0 ½   0 0 0 1 ½ 2 7 1050
2 Fambondo Kenaya  0 BEL   0 ½   0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 3 7 1000
3 Vandaele Mattis  0 BEL   0 0   1 0 ½ 0 1 2.5 7 1000
4 De Mylle Luna  0 BEL   0 0   0 ½ 0 1 ½ 2 7 1000
20. Leefschool Akkerwinde
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Van Loocke Jolien  0 BEL   ½ 0 0   0 1 0 0 1.5 7 1000
2 Floryn Korneel  0 BEL   0 0 1   0 0 0 ½ 1.5 7 1000
3 Hijelen Rocci  0 BEL   0 0 0   0 ½ 0 0 0.5 7 1000
4 Tumenjargal Suldee  0 BEL   1 0 1   1 1 1 1 6 7 1000
21. Basisschool de Kleine Prins 3
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Chinezic Jana  0 BEL   0 0 1 0   0 0 ½ 1.5 7 1000
2 Bisbrouck Lili-Rose  0 BEL   0 0 0 0   0 0 ½ 0.5 7 1000
3 Legley Lucas  0 BEL   0 ½ 1 1   1 0 0 3.5 7 1000
4 Chachaturyan Mane  0 BEL   0 1 0 1   0 ½ ½ 3 7 1000

Eindstand SO

Rank Team MP BT
1 SMSI VZW Lyceum 9 17
2 VTI Waregem 3 7 14
3 SJSP Blankenberge 6 11
4 VTI Waregem 2 4 7.5
5 Atheneum Maerlant Blankenberge 3 7.5
6 VTI Waregem 1 1 3.5