Eindstand Lager Onderwijs

Rk. SNo Team Partijen   +   =   - TB1 TB2 TB3
1 18 Stedelijk Basisschool Torenhof 7 7 0 0 24 14 0
2 1 Brugge Centrum 1 7 5 1 1 19 11 0
3 2 Brugge Centrum 2 7 5 0 2 19 10 0
4 5 Brugge Centrum 5 7 5 0 2 17 10 0
5 17 SJSP Campus Weststraat 7 3 2 2 16 8 0
6 3 Brugge Centrum 3 7 3 2 2 16 8 0
7 12 Freinetschool Klimop 1 7 3 1 3 15 7 0
8 16 Sint-Maartensschool Loppem 7 3 1 3 14 7 0
9 8 De Kleine Prins 1 7 2 1 4 14 5 0
10 15 Leefschool Akkerwinde Nieuwmunster 1 7 2 3 2 14 7 0
11 4 Brugge Centrum 4 7 4 0 3 13 8 0
12 11 De Kleine Prins 4 7 3 1 3 13 7 0
13 13 Freinetschool Klimop 2 7 2 1 4 13 5 0
14 9 De Kleine Prins 2 7 2 2 3 12 6 0
15 10 De Kleine Prins 3 7 2 2 3 12 6 0
16 7 Brugge Centrum 7 7 1 1 5 8,5 3 0
17 14 Freinetschool Klimop 3 7 1 1 5 8 3 0
18 6 Brugge Centrum 6 7 0 1 6 7 1 0

Teamopstelling met persoonlijke resultaten

1. Stedelijk Basisschool Torenhof (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 23,5 / TB2: 14)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 De Craene Lotus  0 BEL   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 1000
2 Reniu Daan  0 BEL   ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 6 7 1000
3 Bhija Tariq  0 BEL   0 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 4 7 1000
4 De Craene Eden  0 BEL   1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 7 7 1000
2. Brugge Centrum 1 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 19 / TB2: 11)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Alijaj Rijad  0 BEL   1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 1000
2 Vandermoeren Lucas  0 BEL   1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 7 1000
3 Bright Sam  0 BEL   1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6 7 1000
4 Zamora Calvin  0 BEL   1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6 7 1000
3. Brugge Centrum 2 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 18,5 / TB2: 10)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Van Gent Tony  0 BEL   1 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 7 1000
2 Demoor Wout  0 BEL   1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 7 1000
3 Degryse Marcelle  0 BEL   1 0 1 1 1 0 1 5 7 1000
4 Goigne Babette  0 BEL   1 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 5 7 1000
4. Brugge Centrum 5 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 17 / TB2: 10)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Fambondo Kenaya  0 BEL   1 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 4 7 1000
2 Mangal Baseer  0 BEL   1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 7 1000
3 Vandaele Mathis  0 BEL   1 1 0 1 1 1 1 6 7 1000
4 Feraru Alex  0 BEL   1 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 5 7 1000
5. SJSP Campus Weststraat (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 15,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Tumenjargal Suldee  0 BEL   1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6 7 1000
2 Floryn Juliette  0 BEL   0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 4 7 1000
3 Persyn Robin  0 BEL   1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 3 7 1000
4 Tolpe Leon  0 BEL   0 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 4 7 1000
6. Brugge Centrum 3 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 15,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Lopez Lavin  0 BEL   0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 7 1000
2 Gantois Océane  0 BEL   ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 4 7 1000
3 De Witte Solana  0 BEL   ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 7 1000
4 Versavel Bo  0 BEL   1 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 6 7 1000
7. Freinetschool Klimop 1 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 15 / TB2: 7)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 De Waele Briek  0 BEL   1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5 7 1000
2 Crappé Oliver  0 BEL   ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 2 7 1000
3 Bellanger Thijn  0 BEL   ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5 7 1000
4 Vanlerberghe Gust  0 BEL   0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 7 1000
8. Sint-Maartensschool Loppem (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 14 / TB2: 7)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Muylle Thibault  0 BEL   1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6 7 1000
2 Weyne Rémy  0 BEL   1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 7 1000
3 Verbrugghe Matis  0 BEL   1 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 4 7 1000
4 Strubbe Lucas  0 BEL   0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 2 7 1000
9. De Kleine Prins 1 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 14 / TB2: 5)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Ahmad Fawad Isanat  0 BEL   0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 2 7 1000
2 Davoyan Arsen  0 BEL   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 1000
3 Christiaens Cesar  0 BEL   0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 7 1000
4 Legley Lukas  0 BEL   1 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 4 7 1000
10. Leefschool Akkerwinde Nieuwmunster 1 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 13,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Floryn Korneel  0 BEL   1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 7 1000
2 Heylen Rocci  0 BEL   1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 3 7 1000
3 Floryn Jakob  0 BEL   1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 4 7 1000
4 Soete Joe  0 BEL   0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 3 7 1000
11. Brugge Centrum 4 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 13 / TB2: 8)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Vandeghinste Lore  0 BEL   1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 7 1000
2 Laureins Odise  0 BEL   ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 4 7 1000
3 Al Doori Rahaf  0 BEL   0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 2 7 1000
4 Hegazy Aysel  0 BEL   1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 7 1000
12. De Kleine Prins 4 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 13 / TB2: 7)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Lhoest Liam  0 BEL   0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 5 7 1000
2 Logghe Largo  0 BEL   0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 2 7 1000
3 Becu Sander  0 BEL   0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 7 1000
4 Hanssens Renee  0 BEL   0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 3 7 1000
13. Freinetschool Klimop 2 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 12,5 / TB2: 5)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Vervaecke Luka  0 BEL   0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 2 7 1000
2 Tiberghien Robin  0 BEL   ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 5 7 1000
3 Steeman Warre  0 BEL   1 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 5 7 1000
4 Delacourt Josse  0 BEL   0 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 2 7 1000
14. De Kleine Prins 2 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 12 / TB2: 6)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Assoufi Aaliyah  0 BEL   0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 2 7 1000
2 Casier Annette  0 BEL   ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 4 7 1000
3 Khatchatutyan Mane  0 BEL   1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 4 7 1000
4 Bisbrouck Lilli-Rose  0 BEL   0 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 3 7 1000
15. De Kleine Prins 3 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 El Hadri Zahra  0 BEL   0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 7 1000
2 Ryckeboer Nora  0 BEL   0 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 4 7 1000
3 Assoufi Cyann  0 BEL   0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 7 1000
4 Hovhannisyan Ani Lilu  0 BEL   0 ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ 2 7 1000
16. Brugge Centrum 7 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 8,5 / TB2: 3)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Bye   0 BEL   0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 7 1000
2 Dautovic Ajdin  0 BEL   0 1 0 1 1 1 1 5 7 1000
3 Vanreybrouck Sil  0 BEL   0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 7 1000
4 Ravyse Alexandre  0 BEL   1 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 3 7 1000
17. Freinetschool Klimop 3 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 8 / TB2: 3)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Talloen Léon  0 BEL   0 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ 3 7 1000
2 Tiberchien Lucas  0 BEL   0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 2 7 1000
3 Vanlerberghe Tuur  0 BEL   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1000
4 Crappé Eliot  0 BEL   0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 4 7 1000
18. Brugge Centrum 6 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 7 / TB2: 1)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Bye   0 BEL   0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 7 1000
2 De Gonell Juliette  0 BEL   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1000
3 Nnadi Welene  0 BEL   0 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 5 7 1000
4 De Mylle Luna  0 BEL   1 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 3 7 1000