Eindstand Mini's

SNo

Team

Partijen

+

=

-

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

10

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

7

7

0

0

14

26,5

0

2

11

St-Pieter Turnhout 2

7

5

1

1

11

18

0

3

1

De Kattensprong Tervuren

7

5

0

2

10

19,5

0

4

5

Kleine Prins Menen 1

7

4

1

2

9

15

0

5

8

Prins Dries Antwerpen 1

7

4

0

3

8

14,5

2

6

16

VBS De Pinte

7

3

2

2

8

14,5

0

7

7

Akkerwinde Nieuwmunster

7

3

1

3

7

15,5

0

8

6

Kleine Prins Menen 2

6

2

1

3

7

14

0

9

12

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

7

3

1

3

7

13

0

10

15

Via Louiza Antwerpen 2

7

3

1

3

7

13

0

11

4

De Wingerd Poederlee

6

1

2

3

6

15,5

0

12

9

Prins Dries Antwerpen 2

7

3

0

4

6

14

0

13

2

GO Brugge Centrum 1

6

1

2

3

6

12,5

0

14

17

Paters Jozefieten Melle

6

1

2

3

6

11,5

0

15

13

Sportbasisschool Heusden

6

0

3

3

5

12

0

16

3

GO Brugge Centrum 2

6

1

1

4

5

10,5

0

17

14

Via Louiza Antwerpen 1

6

0

2

4

4

12,5

0

Mini's per bord

Board 1

Rk.

Naam

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

Silantev Anatolii

De Kattensprong Tervuren

6

7

1309

2

Trizulla Naomi

Kleine Prins Menen 1

5

7

1158

 

Vanmeirhaeghe Kasper

VBS De Pinte

5

7

1158

 

Weyn Sid

Prins Dries Antwerpen 1

5

7

1158

5

Devet Matthias

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

4,5

6

1193

6

De Belder Marcel

St-Pieter Turnhout 2

4,5

7

1102

7

Debretsion Yafiet

De Wingerd Poederlee

3,5

5

1149

 

Fonyuy Vince

Via Louiza Antwerpen 1

3,5

5

1149

9

Van Loocke Jolien

Akkerwinde Nieuwmunster

2,5

6

943

10

Spapens Oscar

Prins Dries Antwerpen 2

2,5

7

898

11

Ahrirou Achraf

Via Louiza Antwerpen 2

2

6

875

 

Chimezie Janna

Kleine Prins Menen 2

2

6

875

 

Zahraoul Aya

GO Brugge Centrum 2

2

6

875

14

Tarek Soraya

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

1

7

691

15

Hendrix Rosie

Sportbasisschool Heusden

0,5

5

634

16

De Waele Bram

Paters Jozefieten Melle

0,5

6

599

Board 2

Rk.

Naam

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

Driessens Cis

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

7

7

1800

 

Tumenjargal Suldee

Akkerwinde Nieuwmunster

7

7

1800

3

Sweevers Liam

St-Pieter Turnhout 2

4,5

7

1102

 

Bervoets Louis

Prins Dries Antwerpen 1

4,5

7

1102

5

Abu Sen Shehab

Via Louiza Antwerpen 2

4

7

1050

 

Adriaensens Nand

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

4

7

1050

 

Van Vreckem Milo

De Kattensprong Tervuren

4

7

1050

8

Kolesnyk Sofia

Prins Dries Antwerpen 2

3,5

7

1000

9

Degryse Loïc

Kleine Prins Menen 2

3

6

1000

 

Versavel Bo

GO Brugge Centrum 1

3

6

1000

11

Khachaturyan Mane

Kleine Prins Menen 1

3

7

950

12

Bonnez Claire

Paters Jozefieten Melle

2

6

875

13

De Roeck Kasper

Sportbasisschool Heusden

1,5

6

807

 

Van Den Broeck Nelles

De Wingerd Poederlee

1,5

6

807

 

Vandaele Jayden

GO Brugge Centrum 2

1,5

6

807

16

De Bruyker Siebe

VBS De Pinte

1,5

7

770

17

Antonio Nora

Via Louiza Antwerpen 1

0,5

6

599

Board 3

Rk.

Naam

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

Peeters Lise

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

7

7

1800

2

Lukin Yesenia

St-Pieter Turnhout 2

5,5

7

1230

 

Vergaert Maxime

VBS De Pinte

5,5

7

1230

4

Legley Lukas

Kleine Prins Menen 1

5

7

1158

 

Maurissen Elliot

De Kattensprong Tervuren

5

7

1158

6

Laureyns Odise

GO Brugge Centrum 1

4,5

6

1193

7

Arnouts Noah

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

3,5

7

1000

8

Vandaele Mattis

GO Brugge Centrum 2

3

6

1000

9

Hendrickx Merel

Prins Dries Antwerpen 2

3

7

950

10

Antonio Euginio

Via Louiza Antwerpen 2

2,5

7

898

11

Bulgri Emilio

Kleine Prins Menen 2

2

6

875

 

Peeters Hanne

De Wingerd Poederlee

2

6

875

 

Van Der Kelen Lara

Paters Jozefieten Melle

2

6

875

14

Denayer Milan

Prins Dries Antwerpen 1

2

7

842

15

Floryn Korneel

Akkerwinde Nieuwmunster

1,5

7

770

16

De Jong Jurjen

Via Louiza Antwerpen 1

1

6

727

 

Van Hulle Kopatz Aline

Sportbasisschool Heusden

1

6

727

Board 4

Rk.

Naam

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

Seyns Odilon

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

7

7

1800

2

Chagtab Chadi

Prins Dries Antwerpen 2

5

7

1158

3

Biermans Stan

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

4,5

7

1102

 

Van Rossum Laura

De Kattensprong Tervuren

4,5

7

1102

5

Brouns Pryam

De Wingerd Poederlee

3,5

6

1057

6

Knezevic Lou

Sportbasisschool Heusden

3

5

1072

7

Bisbrouck Lili-Rose

Kleine Prins Menen 2

3

6

1000

8

Mouws Larissa

Prins Dries Antwerpen 1

3

7

950

9

Heijlen Rocci

Akkerwinde Nieuwmunster

2,5

6

943

 

Petrascu Natalia

Via Louiza Antwerpen 2

2,5

6

943

 

Toroptsev Kristian

St-Pieter Turnhout 2

2,5

6

943

12

Vanbiervliet Laure

VBS De Pinte

2,5

7

898

13

Kestelyn Anne

Paters Jozefieten Melle

2

5

928

14

Casier Annette

Kleine Prins Menen 1

2

7

842

15

Babtista Ramos Joana

Via Louiza Antwerpen 1

1,5

5

851

16

Deurwaerder Aaron

GO Brugge Centrum 1

1

6

727

Eindstand Basis

Rk.

SNo

Team

Partijen

+

=

-

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

2

St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 1

9

6

3

0

15

27,5

0

2

3

De Achellier Achel

9

7

1

1

15

25,5

0

3

1

St.-Michiel Leopoldsburg 1

9

7

0

2

14

26,5

0

4

34

St-Michiel Brasschaat 1

9

6

1

2

13

25

0

5

7

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

9

5

2

2

12

22,5

0

6

6

St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 2

9

5

2

2

12

22,5

0

7

8

St-Barbara Gent 1

9

4

4

1

12

21,5

1

8

38

St-Pieter Turnhout 4M

9

5

2

2

12

21,5

1

9

4

Terbank Heverlee

9

5

1

3

11

21,5

0

10

9

Delta Oud-Turnhout

9

3

5

1

11

21

0

11

29

Prins Dries Antwerpen 3

9

4

3

2

11

20

0

12

16

De Boekenmolen Zwijnaarde

9

5

1

3

11

20

0

13

46

VBS Eernegem

9

5

1

3

11

20

0

14

18

Fr. De Sterre-spits Gent

9

5

1

3

11

19

0

15

32

St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 2

9

5

1

3

11

18

0

16

23

GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 1

9

5

0

4

10

21,5

0

17

36

St-Pieter Turnhout 2

9

5

0

4

10

20

0

18

47

Klim Op Wuustwezel 1

9

5

0

4

10

19

0

19

11

Albertstraat Beerse 1

9

5

0

4

10

18

0

20

25

Kleine Prins Menen 1

9

4

2

3

10

17,5

0

21

19

GO Brugge Centrum 1

9

4

1

4

9

20,5

0

22

37

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

9

4

1

4

9

20,5

0

23

15

Coll. Paters Jozefieten Melle 1

9

3

3

3

9

19,5

0

24

41

SJSP Blankenberge

9

3

3

3

9

18,5

0

25

5

St-Leo Hemelsdaele Brugge

9

3

3

3

9

18

0

26

17

De Kattensprong Tervuren

9

4

1

4

9

17

0

27

35

St-Michiel Brasschaat 2

9

3

3

3

9

16,5

1

28

31

St-Barbara Gent 2

9

3

3

3

9

16,5

1

29

33

St-MaartenLoppem

9

3

2

4

8

16,5

2

30

10

St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 1

9

3

2

4

8

16,5

0

31

45

Via Louiza Antwerpen

9

4

0

5

8

14,5

0

32

42

Sportbasisschool Heusden

9

2

3

4

7

17,5

0

33

12

Albertstraat Beerse 2

9

2

3

4

7

17

0

34

27

Prins Dries Antwerpen 1

9

3

1

5

7

16,5

0

35

40

St-Pieter Turnhout 6

9

3

1

5

7

16

0

36

24

GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 2

9

2

3

4

7

16

0

37

30

Prins Dries Antwerpen 4

9

2

3

4

7

15,5

0

38

39

St-Pieter Turnhout 5M

9

1

5

3

7

14,5

0

39

26

Kleine Prins Menen 2

9

3

1

5

7

13,5

0

40

43

St-Franciscus Evergem 1

9

3

1

5

7

13

0

41

22

GO Brugge Centrum 4

9

2

2

5

6

14

0

42

48

Klim Op Wuustwezel 2

9

2

2

5

6

13,5

0

43

28

Prins Dries Antwerpen 2

9

1

4

4

6

13

0

44

13

BuBaO St-Lievenspoort Gent 1

9

2

2

5

6

13

0

45

20

GO Brugge Centrum 2M

9

2

2

5

6

12

0

46

14

BuBaO St-Lievenspoort Gent 2

9

0

5

4

5

13,5

0

47

44

St-Franciscus Evergem 2M

9

0

3

6

3

13

0

48

21

GO Brugge Centrum 3M

9

1

1

7

3

10

0

Basis per bord

Board 1

Rk.

Naam

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

Govoreanu Matei

Terbank Heverlee

9

9

1832

2

Meysman Kaito

St-Leo Hemelsdaele Brugge

9

9

1800

3

De Groof Mathijs

Delta Oud-Turnhout

8

9

1351

 

Frère David

Coll. Paters Jozefieten Melle 1

8

9

1351

5

Musabayev Maxim

St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 2

7,5

9

1402

6

Mernier Martin

De Achellier Achel

7

9

1369

7

Burssens Maya

St-Barbara Gent 1

7

9

1270

8

Vynck Arnon

De Boekenmolen Zwijnaarde

7

9

1268

9

Vertongen Jack

St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 1

6,5

9

1337

10

De Meulenaere Yaro

SJSP Blankenberge

6,5

9

1166

11

Colpaert Anton

St-Michiel Brasschaat 1

6

9

1286

12

Akulov Vladimir

St.-Michiel Leopoldsburg 1

6

9

1277

13

Stuyven Ward

GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 1

6

9

1188

14

El Yakhloufi Husaam

St-Pieter Turnhout 6

6

9

1142

15

Van Gaever Victor

St-Michiel Brasschaat 2

5,5

9

1194

16

Jalalijam Roza

St-Barbara Gent 2

5,5

9

1155

17

Fatine Rami

St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 1

5,5

9

1080

 

Vilcarromero Manco

BuBaO St-Lievenspoort Gent 2

5,5

9

1080

19

Manueke Hervano

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

5

9

1218

20

Yaghoubi Negin

GO Brugge Centrum 1

5

9

1160

21

Van de Pol Evelien

Klim Op Wuustwezel 1

5

9

1102

22

Bellens Jenne

Albertstraat Beerse 1

5

9

1067

23

Oyen Mattias

Sportbasisschool Heusden

5

9

1043

24

Fontainas Felix

De Kattensprong Tervuren

4,5

9

1063

25

Doublet Kyan

St-Franciscus Evergem 1

4,5

9

1000

26

Peeters Amélie

St-Pieter Turnhout 4M

4

9

1130

27

Tuyteleers Stan

Via Louiza Antwerpen

4

9

1024

28

Hendrickx Simen

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

4

9

989

29

Triki Klaas

GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 2

4

9

973

30

Alijaj Rijad

GO Brugge Centrum 4

4

9

957

Board 2

Rk.

Naam

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

Mernier Simon

De Achellier Achel

9

9

1857

2

Uytterhoeven Isabella

St-Pieter Turnhout 4M

8,5

9

1470

3

Inze Ruben

BuBaO St-Lievenspoort Gent 2

8

9

1351

4

Coorevits Arthur

St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 1

7

9

1290

5

Plomp Luka

St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 2

7

9

1262

6

Trizulla Tristan

Kleine Prins Menen 1

7

9

1246

7

Dhondt Alexander

St-Michiel Brasschaat 1

6

9

1210

8

Akulov Vsevolod

St.-Michiel Leopoldsburg 1

6

9

1184

9

De Cordier Henri

St-Barbara Gent 2

6

9

1167

 

Uytterhoeven William

St-Pieter Turnhout 2

6

9

1167

11

Bosmans Seth

Klim Op Wuustwezel 1

6

9

1151

12

Driessens Jul

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

6

9

1142

13

De Vries Casper

Delta Oud-Turnhout

6

9

1125

14

Smolders Pepijn

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

5,5

9

1148

15

De Beir Willem

VBS Eernegem

5

9

1060

 

Vynck Isolde

De Boekenmolen Zwijnaarde

5

9

1060

17

Pluym Marie

GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 2

5

9

1043

 

Sprangers Kealan

Albertstraat Beerse 2

5

9

1043

 

Stuyven Wout

GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 1

5

9

1043

 

Thao Leuang Van Kieran

St-Barbara Gent 1

5

9

1043

 

Verhaeghe Clément

SJSP Blankenberge

5

9

1043

22

Paraguya Aren

Terbank Heverlee

4,5

9

1017

23

Seynaeve Matteo

GO Brugge Centrum 1

4,5

9

1000

 

Wuyts Janne

St-Pieter Turnhout 5M

4,5

9

1000

 

Mouws Sebastian

Prins Dries Antwerpen 4

4,5

9

1000

26

Cools Daan

Fr. De Sterre-spits Gent

4

9

985

27

Van Aert Wout

Albertstraat Beerse 1

4

9

972

28

Benoot Maurice

St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 1

4

9

957

 

Maes Xander

Coll. Paters Jozefieten Melle 1

4

9

957

 

Sevenhant Lars

St-MaartenLoppem

4

9

957

Board 3

Rk.

Naam

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

Plomp Mateo

St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 1

9

9

1837

2

Akulov Yaroslav

St.-Michiel Leopoldsburg 1

8

9

1400

3

Van Hall Julien

Prins Dries Antwerpen 3

7,5

9

1273

4

Roelandt Jesse

Kleine Prins Menen 1

7

9

1257

5

De Beir Sien

VBS Eernegem

7

9

1220

 

Di Marcantonio Tigo

De Boekenmolen Zwijnaarde

7

9

1220

7

Peeters Victor

St-Michiel Brasschaat 1

6,5

9

1252

8

Dhondup Phurpu

GO Brugge Centrum 2M

6,5

9

1166

 

Muylle Thibault

St-MaartenLoppem

6,5

9

1166

10

Musabayev Alexander

St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 2

6

9

1211

11

Beuseling Oskar

St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 2

6

9

1174

12

Alijaj Fjolla

GO Brugge Centrum 1

6

9

1125

 

Coppens Luca

Sportbasisschool Heusden

6

9

1125

14

Maes Lander

St-Pieter Turnhout 2

5,5

9

1129

15

Abdulrohman Yasien

St-Leo Hemelsdaele Brugge

5,5

9

1080

 

Devet Michiel

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

5,5

9

1080

 

Lagast Barrie

Fr. De Sterre-spits Gent

5,5

9

1080

 

Stuyven Liese

GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 1

5,5

9

1080

19

Peeters Louise

St-Pieter Turnhout 4M

5

9

1080

20

Bright-Khoufi Sam

GO Brugge Centrum 4

5

9

1043

 

Decleir Maud

St-Franciscus Evergem 2M

5

9

1043

 

Otten Wolf

Prins Dries Antwerpen 4

5

9

1043

23

Vansteenkiste Nathan

Klim Op Wuustwezel 1

4,5

9

1037

24

Smits Jona

Prins Dries Antwerpen 1

4,5

9

1028

25

Beckers Jordan

Via Louiza Antwerpen

4,5

9

1000

 

Zhengbang Wu

Terbank Heverlee

4,5

9

1000

 

Van de Pol Matthias

Klim Op Wuustwezel 2

4,5

9

1000

28

Janssen Vince

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

4

9

1043

29

Degryse Marcelle

GO Brugge Centrum 3M

4

9

957

 

Gevorgyan Arthur

SJSP Blankenberge

4

9

957

Board 4

Rk.

Naam

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

Li Vico

Prins Dries Antwerpen 3

9

9

1800

2

Van Grieken Jasper

St-Pieter Turnhout 1

8

9

1351

3

Bohy Lowie

St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 2

7

9

1220

 

De Cordier Charles

St-Barbara Gent 1

7

9

1220

 

Decleir Hanne

St-Franciscus Evergem 2M

7

9

1220

 

Van Grootel Max

De Achellier Achel

7

9

1220

7

Benzerga Nassim

De Kattensprong Tervuren

6,5

9

1166

 

Jansen Nathan

St.-Michiel Leopoldsburg 1

6,5

9

1166

 

Liao Yilin

Fr. De Sterre-spits Gent

6,5

9

1166

 

Lybaert Henri

St-Michiel Brasschaat 1

6,5

9

1166

11

Fleerackers Joshua

Prins Dries Antwerpen 1

6

9

1171

12

De Beir Wannes

VBS Eernegem

6

9

1125

 

De Vries Niels

Delta Oud-Turnhout

6

9

1125

 

Jansen Ze'Ev

Albertstraat Beerse 2

6

9

1125

15

Carvers Bo

Albertstraat Beerse 1

5,5

9

1080

 

Steur Vik

St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 1

5,5

9

1080

17

Adriaensen Josselien

St-Pieter Turnhout 5M

5

9

1043

 

Beuseling Lander

St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 1

5

9

1043

 

Fransen Pieterjan

St-Pieter Turnhout 2

5

9

1043

 

Gijsels Robbe

St-Pieter Turnhout 3

5

9

1043

 

Hoste Jelle

Coll. Paters Jozefieten Melle 1

5

9

1043

 

Kayim Taner

St-Franciscus Evergem 1

5

9

1043

 

Mpoy Wa Mpoy Guustaafe

GO Brugge Centrum 1

5

9

1043

 

Peeters Jonas

GVBS De Wingerd Poederlee 1

5

9

1043

 

Aljarjees Mitan

Klim Op Wuustwezel 2

5

9

1043

 

Durmisi Gennaro

Prins Dries Antwerpen 2

5

9

1043

27

Bisbrouck Leo

Kleine Prins Menen 2

4,5

9

1000

 

Cousaert Joren

BuBaO St-Lievenspoort Gent 1

4,5

9

1000

29

Coorevits Victor

St-Janscoll. Oude Bareel 2

4

9

957

 

Fransen Ada

St-Pieter Turnhout 4M

4

9

957

Eindstand SO

Rk.

SNo

Team

Partijen

+

=

-

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

1

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 1

9

7

2

0

16

25,5

0

2

2

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 1

9

6

2

1

14

26

0

3

3

St-Barbara Gent

9

5

4

0

14

25,5

1

4

4

St-Francisus Brakel

9

6

2

1

14

25,5

1

5

11

Campus Lievegem 1

9

5

1

3

11

19,5

0

6

15

WICO Neerpelt

9

5

0

4

10

20,5

0

7

8

OLV Ten Doorn Eeklo

9

3

4

2

10

18

1

8

14

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 2

9

3

4

2

10

18

1

9

5

Maris Stella Malle

9

4

1

4

9

20

0

10

12

St-Jozef Aalst

9

3

3

3

9

19

0

11

13

St-Lieven Gent 1

9

4

1

4

9

18,5

0

12

6

Atheneum Tervuren

9

3

3

3

9

18

0

13

22

St-Maarten Ieper

9

4

1

4

9

16,5

2

14

20

VTI Waregem 1

9

4

1

4

9

16,5

0

15

10

St-Pieter Turnhout

9

4

0

5

8

20

0

16

9

St-Franciscus Evergem

9

3

2

4

8

18

0

17

19

St-Michiel Schoten

9

2

4

3

8

17

0

18

7

Campus Evergem 1

9

3

1

5

7

16

0

19

16

SJSP Blankenberge 1

9

1

2

6

4

10,5

0

20

17

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 2

9

1

2

6

4

8

0

21

21

VTI Waregem 2

9

1

1

7

3

10,5

0

22

18

St-Lieven Gent 2

9

1

1

7

3

8

0

SO per bord

Board 1

Rk.

 

Naam

Rtg

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

 

Van Volsem Merlijn

1745

Campus Lievegem 1

9

9

2313

2

 

Heymans Berwout

1906

St-Jozef Aalst

8

8

1944

3

 

Mitran Anthony Cristian

2110

Maris Stella Malle

7,5

9

1795

4

 

Liveyns Rune

1777

St-Franciscus Evergem

7

9

1590

5

 

Decruyenaere Robbert

1937

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 1

6

8

1781

6

 

De Reese Elias

1821

St-Barbara Gent

6

9

1745

7

 

Dreelinck Adriaan

1794

St-Francisus Brakel

5,5

9

1699

8

 

Vankeirsbilck Illias

0

St-Maarten Ieper

5

9

1378

9

 

Goossens Anouck

1571

St-Pieter Turnhout

4,5

9

1347

10

 

Vander Haeghen Loïc

1235

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 2

4

8

1388

11

 

Musabayeva Diana

1770

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 1

4

9

1683

12

 

De Keukelaere Wouter

1230

St-Lieven Gent 1

4

9

1430

13

 

Huysmans Quinten

1308

WICO Neerpelt

4

9

1403

14

 

De Clercq Rune

0

St-Lieven Gent 2

4

9

1032

15

 

Mohammad Omarzad

0

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 2

3

9

1154

16

 

Scheffer Zion

0

St-Michiel Schoten

3

9

1142

17

 

Vanoverloop Rune

1651

Atheneum Tervuren

2,5

8

1525

18

 

Laverge Justin

0

VTI Waregem 1

2

8

1185

19

 

Lambrecht Rune

1150

SJSP Blankenberge 1

2

8

1152

20

 

NO PLAYER

1562

Campus Evergem 1

0

1

0

21

 

No player

0

OLV Ten Doorn Eeklo

0

8

895

22

 

Janssens Nigel

0

VTI Waregem 2

0

8

442

Board 2

Rk.

 

Naam

Rtg

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

 

Victor Julian

1719

St-Barbara Gent

8,5

9

1924

2

 

Dreelinck Jacob

1725

St-Francisus Brakel

8

9

1753

3

 

Dutré Wonder

1562

Campus Evergem 1

7

9

1437

4

 

Zouaghi Amir

1679

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 1

6,5

9

1667

5

 

Jansen Sander

0

WICO Neerpelt

6,5

9

1469

6

 

De Baets Branko

1587

OLV Ten Doorn Eeklo

6

9

1547

7

 

Jendrysik Pawel

0

VTI Waregem 2

6

9

1230

8

 

Mitran Marie

1690

Maris Stella Malle

5,5

9

1544

9

 

Roymans Liese

1379

St-Pieter Turnhout

5,5

9

1312

10

 

Debaeke Van Meerhaeghe Jorian

1193

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 2

5

9

1408

11

 

De Vidts Bram

1186

Campus Lievegem 1

5

9

1388

12

 

De Keukelaere Mathias

1252

St-Lieven Gent 1

5

9

1262

13

 

Van Mechelen Matthias

0

St-Michiel Schoten

4,5

9

1157

14

 

Naessens Wolf

1599

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 1

4

9

1452

15

 

Kim Dennis

0

St-Maarten Ieper

3

9

1040

16

 

Ognyanov Michail

1490

Atheneum Tervuren

2,5

9

1260

17

 

Bekaert Dylan

0

VTI Waregem 1

2,5

9

1038

18

 

Dhaenens Elke

1356

St-Franciscus Evergem

2

9

1064

19

 

Belles Daan

0

SJSP Blankenberge 1

2

9

940

20

 

Gillis Matthias

0

St-Lieven Gent 2

2

9

913

21

 

Barremaecker Ruben

0

St-Jozef Aalst

1

9

871

22

 

Van Den Brande Kobe

0

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 2

1

9

767

Board 3

Rk.

 

Naam

Rtg

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

 

Cappan Pjotr

1636

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 1

9

9

1990

2

 

Pouleyn Floris

1468

St-Francisus Brakel

7

9

1412

3

 

Vanhentenrijk Jesse

0

St-Michiel Schoten

6,5

9

1183

4

 

Deege Dries

1150

St-Pieter Turnhout

6

9

1212

5

 

Liveyns Bjarne

1316

Campus Evergem 1

6

9

1191

6

 

Cockheyt Joeri

1285

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 1

5,5

9

1293

7

 

De Vidts Stan

1047

Campus Lievegem 1

5

9

1249

8

 

Krasniqi Erald

0

OLV Ten Doorn Eeklo

5

9

1247

9

 

Dhaenens Wout

1150

St-Franciscus Evergem

5

9

1149

10

 

Deconinck Maarten

0

VTI Waregem 1

5

9

1147

11

 

Silantev Ilia

1311

Atheneum Tervuren

4,5

9

1229

12

 

Neirynck Arthur

1446

St-Barbara Gent

4,5

9

1206

13

 

Pynket Seppe

1190

St-Lieven Gent 1

4,5

9

1106

14

 

Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia

0

WICO Neerpelt

4

9

1115

15

 

Goos Aaron

0

Maris Stella Malle

3,5

9

1175

16

 

Braem Axel

0

St-Maarten Ieper

3,5

9

942

17

 

Van Der Stichelen Jasper

0

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 2

3

9

1025

18

 

Ye Joni

0

St-Jozef Aalst

3

9

981

19

 

Belles Mauro

0

SJSP Blankenberge 1

3

9

915

20

 

Van Droogenbroeck Jorben

0

VTI Waregem 2

2,5

9

886

21

 

Den Hert Bas

0

St-Lieven Gent 2

2

9

832

22

 

Van Gelder Ryan

0

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 2

1

9

700

Board 4

Rk.

 

Naam

Rtg

Team

TB1

TB2

TB3

1

 

Chen Jiaqi

1526

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 1

8,5

9

1567

2

 

Ognyanov Daniel

1315

Atheneum Tervuren

7,5

9

1362

3

 

Osaer Jarne

1150

OLV Ten Doorn Eeklo

7

9

1350

4

 

Decruyenaere Victor

1419

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 1

7

9

1320

5

 

Burssens Jorian

1222

St-Barbara Gent

6,5

9

1328

6

 

Delporte Mats

0

St-Jozef Aalst

6

9

1200

7

 

Van Eester Vic

1051

WICO Neerpelt

6

9

1185

8

 

Muys Britt

0

VTI Waregem 1

6

9

1131

9

 

Jacobs Lukas

0

St-Francisus Brakel

5

9

1213

10

 

Van Der Stichelen Lisa

0

Don Bosco Zwijnaarde 2

5

9

1131

11

 

Adem Emre

0

St-Lieven Gent 1

5

9

1095

12

 

D'Huysser Aaron

0

St-Maarten Ieper

5

9

1043

13

 

Meynen Mathisse

0

St-Franciscus Evergem

4

9

1039

14

 

Van De Water Arthur

0

St-Pieter Turnhout

4

9

1015

15

 

Bosch Raya

0

Maris Stella Malle

3,5

9

1101

16

 

Van Den Berghe Janti

0

Campus Evergem 1

3

9

973

17

 

Ascoop Warre

0

Campus Voskenslaan Gent 2

3

9

910

18

 

Van Hasselt Michiel

0

St-Michiel Schoten

3

9

897

19

 

T'Jonck Arthur

0

SJSP Blankenberge 1

2,5

9

834

20

 

Mortier Matisse

0

VTI Waregem 2

1

9

655

21

 

Coppens Ayrton

0

Campus Lievegem 1

0,5

9

702

22

 

Sali Ali

0

St-Lieven Gent 2

0

9

200