LIGAKAMPIOENSCHAPPEN 2018 -2019

LIGAKAMPIOENSCHAPPEN 2018 -2019

 
 
 
 
Naam
 Pt
 
1. Chaerle Josse
5,0
 
2. Todts Benny
4,0
 
3. Carpentier Jannes
4,0
 
4. Decrop Ruben
4,0
 
5. Piceu Jarid
3,0
 
6. Vandamme Florian
2,5
 
7. De Brouwere Johan
1,0
 
8. Defour Rudy
0,5
 
Ronde 1 - 14-10-2018 om 14u00
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam Vrnaam
1
Piceu Jarid
½  - ½
Chaerle Josse
2
Vandamme Florian
0 - 1
Carpentier Jannes
3
Decrop Ruben
1 - 0
De Brouwere Johan
4
Todts Benny
1 - 0
Defour Rudy
 
Ronde 2- 25-11-2018  om 14u00
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam Vrnaam
1
Chaerle Josse
1 - 0
Defour Rudy
2
De Brouwere Johan
0 - 1
Todts Benny
3
Carpentier Jannes
1 - 0
Decrop Ruben
4
Piceu Jarid
½  - ½
Vandamme Florian
 
 
 
 
 om 14u00 -  16-12-2018 om 14u00
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam Vrnaam
1
Vandamme Florian
0 - 1
Chaerle Josse
2
Decrop Ruben
1 - 0
Piceu Jarid
3
Todts Benny
1 - 0
Carpentier Jannes
4
Defour Rudy
½  - ½
De Brouwere Johan
Ronde 4 - 20-01-2019  om 14u00
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam Vrnaam
1
Chaerle Josse
1 - 0
De Brouwere Johan
2
Carpentier Jannes
1 - 0
Defour Rudy
3
 Piceu Jarid
0 - 1
Todts Benny
4
Vandamme Florian
0 - 1
Decrop Ruben
Ronde 5 - 17-02-2019  om 14u00
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam Vrnaam
1
Decrop Ruben
0 - 1
Chaerle Josse
2
Todts Benny
0 - 1
Vandamme Florian
3
Defour Rudy
 0 - 1
Piceu Jarid
4
De Brouwere Johan
½  - ½
Carpentier Jannes
Ronde 6 - 24-03-2019 om 14u00
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam Vrnaam
1
Chaerle Josse
½  - ½
Carpentier Jannes
2
Piceu Jarid
1 - 0
De Brouwere Johan
3
Vandamme Florian
1 - 0
Defour Rudy
4
Decrop Ruben
1 - 0
Todts Benny
Ronde 7 - 19-05-2019 om 14u00
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam Vrnaam
1
Todts Benny
-
Chaerle Josse
2
Defour Rudy
-
Decrop Ruben
3
De Brouwere Johan
-
Vandamme Florian
4
Carpentier Jannes
-
 Piceu Jarid
 
 
Naam
Pt
 
1. Da Silva Heleno Jorit
4,0
 
2. Lepers Philippe
3,0  
3. Vanroose Sibran
3,5
 
4. Vandenbussche Johan
2,0
 
5. De Meyere Dirk
1,5
 
6. Lenoir Aurele
2,0
 
7. Verbrugghe Patrick
0,5
 
8. Deblauwe Pauwel
FF
 
Ronde 1 - 14-10-2018  om 14u00
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam  Vrnaam
1.
Vandenbussche Johan
½  - ½
De Meyere Dirk
2.
Da Silva Heleno Jorit
1 - 0
Lenoir Aurele
3.
Deblauwe Pauwel
(FF)1 - 0
Vanroose Sibran
4.
Lepers Philippe
½  - ½
Verbrugghe Patrick
 
 
 
 
 
Ronde 2 - 25-11-2018  om 14u00 
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam  Vrnaam
1.
De Meyere Dirk
1 - 0
Verbrugghe Patrick
2.
Vanroose Sibran
0 - 1
Lepers Philippe
3.
Lenoir Aurele
½  - ½(FF)
Deblauwe Pauwel
4.
Vandenbussche Johan
0 - 1
Da Silva Heleno Jorit
 
Ronde 3 - 16-12-2018  om 14u00   
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam  Vrnaam
1.
Da Silva Heleno Jorit
1 - 0
De Meyere Dirk
2.
Deblauwe Pauwel
(FF)1 - 0
Vandenbussche Johan
3.
Lepers Philippe
1 - 0
Lenoir Aurele
4.
Verbrugghe Patrick
 0 - 1
Vanroose Sibran
 
Ronde 4 - 20-01-2019  om 14u00   
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam  Vrnaam
1.
De Meyere Dirk
0 - 1
Vanroose Sibran
2.
Lenoir Aurele
½  - ½
Verbrugghe Patrick
3.
Vandenbussche Johan
½  - ½
Lepers Philippe
4.
Da Silva Heleno Jorit
0 - (FF)
Deblauwe Pauwel
 
Ronde 5 - 17-02-2019  om 14u00
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam  Vrnaam
1.
Deblauwe Pauwel
(FF) 0 - 0
De Meyere Dirk
2.
Lepers Philippe
0 - 1
Da Silva Heleno Jorit
3.
Verbrugghe Patrick
 0 - 1
Vandenbussche Johan
4.
Vanroose Sibran
½  - ½
Lenoir Aurele
 
Ronde 6 - 24-03-2019  om 14u00   
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam  Vrnaam
1.
De Meyere Dirk
0 - 1
Lenoir Aurele
2.
Vandenbussche Johan
0 - 1
Vanroose Sibran
3.
Da Silva Heleno Jorit
½  - ½
Verbrugghe Patrick
4.
Deblauwe Pauwel
(FF) -
Lepers Philippe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ronde 7 - 19-05-2019  om 14u00  
Bordnr.
Naam Vrnaam
Result
Naam  Vrnaam
1.
Lepers Philippe
-
De Meyere Dirk
2.
Verbrugghe Patrick
- (FF)
Deblauwe Pauwel
3.
Vanroose Sibran
-
Da Silva Heleno Jorit
4.
Lenoir Aurele
-
Vandenbussche Johan
-
Ronde 1 - 14-10-2018  om 14u00 
Bordnr. Naam Vrnaam Result Naam  Vrnaam.
1. Scheldeman Marc ½  - ½ Byle Jacqeus
2. Schalembier Kylian  1 - 0 Vermeersch Johan
3. Ottevaere Herman 0 - 1 Petralia Salvatore
4. Vandenbussche Dries 0 - 1 Verleye William
5. Lesage Eddy  ½  - ½ Depypere Rene
6. Vanassche Renaat 0 - 1 Degrieck Peter
7. Malfait Ward 1 - 0 Vermeersch Dirk
8. Gryson Wilfried ½  - ½ Selschotter Jan
9. Galle Erik 1 - 0 Leuridan Brecht
10. Vandenbroucke Ivan 0 - 1 Verslype Geert
11. Vancoillie Guido 1 - 0 De Maertelaer Marcel
12. Verbanck Mario 1 - 0 Claessens Erik
13. Devoldere Bart 1 - 0 De Meyere Kathleen
14. Rock Sebastien 0 - 1 De Soete Jan
15. Vantorre Nils 1 -  Bye
Ronde 2 - 25-11-2018  om 14u00
1. Verleye William 1 - 0 Devoldere Bart
2. Degrieck Peter 1 - 0 Schalembier Kylian
3. De Soete Jan ½  - ½ Malfait Ward
4. Petralia Salvatore 0 FF - 1 Galle Eric
5. Verslype Geert 1 - 0 Verbanck Mario
6. Vantorre Nils 0 - 1 Vancoillie Guido
7. Depypere Rene 1 - 0 Scheldeman Marc
8. Selschotter Jan ½  - ½ Lesage Eddy
9. Byle Jacques ½  - ½ Gryson Wilfried
10. Vermeersch Dirk 0 - 1 Ottevaere Herman
11. Vermeersch Johan 1 - 0 Vandenbroucke Ivan
12. Claessens Erik 1 - 0 Rock Sebastien
13. Leuridan Brecht 0  - 1 Vandenbussche Dries
14. De Maertelaer Marcel 0 - 1 Vanassche Renaat
15. De Meyere Kathleen  0  - 1 Dharmadi Djaka

 

Ronde 3 - 16-12-2018  om 14u00
1. Verleye William ½  - ½ Galle Eric
2. Vancoillie Guido ½  - ½ Degrieck Peter
3. Malfait Ward ½  - ½ Verslype Geert
4. Depypere Rene 1 - 0 De Soete Jan
5. Ottevaere Herman ½  - ½ Schalembier Kylian
6. Petralia Salvatore 0 - 1 Lesage Eddy
7. Vandenbussche Dries 0 - 1 Selschotter Jan
8. Vanassche Renaat 0 - 1 Vermeersch Johan
9. Gryson Wilfried 0 - 1 Claessens Erik
10. Devoldere Bart 1 - 0 Vantorre Nils
11. Dharmadi Djaka 0 - 1 Byle Jacques
12. Verbanck Mario 1 - 0 Scheldeman Marc
13. De Maertelaer Marcel ½  - ½ Vermeersch Dirk
14. Rock Sebastien 0 - 1 Leuridan Brecht
15. Vandenbroucke Ivan 1 - 0 De Meyere Kathleen 
Ronde 4 - 20-01-2019  om 14u00
1 Verslype Geert ½  - ½ Verleye William
2 Degrieck Peter 1 - 0 Depypere Rene
3 Galle Eric ½  - ½ Vancoillie Guido
4 Lesage Eddy ½  - ½ Claessens Erik
5 Byle Jacques 0 - 1 Malfait Ward
6 Selschotter Jan ½  - ½ Devoldere Bart
7 Vermeersch Johan 0 - 1 Verbanck Mario
8 De Soete Jan 0 - 1 Ottevaere Herman
9 Schalembier Kylian 1 - 0 Petralia Salvatore
10 Dharmadi Djaka 0 - 1 Vandenbussche Dries
11 Leuridan Brecht 0 - 1 Vanassche Renaat
12 Vantorre Nils 1 - 0 Gryson Wilfried
13 Vermeersch Dirk 1 - 0 Vandenbroucke Ivan
14 Scheldeman Marc ½  - ½ De Maertelaer Marcel
15 De Meyere Kathleen  0 - 1 Rock Sebastien
Ronde 5 - 17-02-2019  om 14u00
1 Verleye William ½  - ½ Degrieck Peter
2 Verbanck Mario 0 - 1 Galle Eric
3 Vancoillie Guido  ½  - ½ Verslype Geert
4 Malfait Ward 0 - 1 Ottevaere Herman
5 Devoldere Bart 1 - 0 Lesage Eddy
6 Depypere Rene 0 - 1 Selschotter Jan
7 Claessens Erik 0 - 1 Schalembier Kylian
8 Vandenbussche Dries 1 - 0 Vermeersch Johan
9 Vanassche Renaat ½  - ½ Byle Jacques
10 De Soete Jan 1 - 0 Vantorre Nils
11 Gryson Wilfried ½  - ½ Vermeersch Dirk
12 Vandenbroucke Ivan 1 - 0 Scheldeman Marc
13 Petralia Salvatore ½  - ½ Leuridan Brecht
14 Rock Sebastien 0 - 1 Dharmadi Djaka
15 De Maertelaer Marcel ½  - ½ De Meyere Kathleen 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ronde 6 - 24-03-2019  om 14u00
1 Degrieck Peter ½  - ½  Galle Eric
2 Ottevaere Herman 1  - 0  Devoldere Bart
3 Schalembier Kylian ½  - ½ Verleye William
4 Selschotter Jan 0 - 1 Vancoillie Guido
5 Verslype Geert 1 - 0 Vandenbussche Dries
6 Verbanck Mario 0 -  1 Malfait Ward
7 Lesage Eddy  1 -  0 Vanassche Renaat
8 Claessens Erik ½  - ½   Depypere Rene
9 Byle Jacques 0  -  1 De Soete Jan
10 Vermeersch Dirk 0 - 1 Vantorre Nils
11 Dharmadi Djaka 0  -  1 Vandenbroucke Ivan
12 Vermeersch Johan Uitgesteld ??  De Maertelaer Marcel
13 Leuridan Brecht 0  - 1 Gryson Wilfried
14 Petralia Salvatore 1 - 0 Rock Sebastien
15 Scheldeman Marc 0 -  1
De Meyere Kathleen 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
Rangschikking na de 5de ronde
1
Degrieck Peter M
1595
4.5
2
Galle Erik M
1541
4.5
3
Verleye William M
1627
4.0
4
Verslype Geert M
1526
4.5
5
Vancoillie Guido M
1520
4.5
6
Selschotter Jan M
1579
3.5
7
Schalembier Kylian M
1393
4.0
8
Ottevaere Herman M
1631
3.5
9
Devoldere Bart M
1455
3.5
10
Malfait Ward M
1593
4.0
11
Verbanck Mario M
1157
3.0
12
Vandenbussche Dries M
1333
3.0
13
Lesage Eddy M
1612
3.5
14
Depypere Rene M
1329
3.0
15
Claessens Erik M
1460
3.0
16
De Soete Jan M
1429
3.5
17
Byle Jacques M
1411
2.5
18
Vanassche Renaat M
1323
2.5
19
Vermeersch Johan M
1497
2.0
20
Vantorre Nils M
0
1.0
21
Dharmadi Djaka M
1242
2.0
22
Vermeersch Dirk M
1291
2.0
23
Vandenbroucke Ivan M
1236
3.0
24
Petralia Salvatore M
1372
2.5
25
Leuridan Brecht M
1239
1.5
26
Gryson Wilfried M
1249
2.5
27
De Maertelaer Marcel M
1226
1.5
28
Scheldeman Marc M
1730
2.0
29
Rock Sebastien M
1150
1.0
30
De Meyere Kathleen F
1150
1.5